Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Xiao
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jake Mason
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Spencer Nicholas
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Long
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Casen Calmus
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Xiao
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Jake Mason
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Casen Calmus
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Nicholas
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
8 |
Lucas Long
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Isakbayev
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Altera
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Sky Murphy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Tino Ferranti
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Carson Serbin
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Davis Bishop
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Rangi Sweetman
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Owen Reese
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Diego Spielmann
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Boden Richardson
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Bradham
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Barrett Hight
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Youdes
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Jude Winnington
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Milo Schumann
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Joe Neglia
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Madison King
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Hank Burris
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Will Hines
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Texter
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Noah Westfall
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
David Kleinrock
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Bastian Foelske
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | -4.7% | ||
32 |
Connor Nixon-Eagen
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | – | -7.7% | ||
33 |
Jay Schlosser
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +2.3% | PB |