Swimcloud

Filters

Southern Premier Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katharine Ward Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:04.78
676 +1.2% PB
2 Emily Ricketts St. John's Legends Swim Team logo 1:06.26
632
3 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:06.46
626
4 Alicia Henry Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:06.78
617 +0.2% PB
5 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:07.46
598 +5.3% PB
6 Melissa Luetgers Stingrays logo 1:07.68
593 +0.3% PB
7 Ainsley Jones Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:07.98
585 -0.8%
8 Helen Holloway Triton Swimming logo 1:08.27
577 +1.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Rachael Horne Stingrays logo 1:08.92
561 +4.0% PB
10 Jenna Burnette Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:09.26
553 +0.3% PB
11 Helena Dugan Triton Swimming logo 1:09.31
552 +4.1% PB
12 Sasha Neglia Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 1:09.87
539 PB
13 Brinly Hardy Lakeside (KY) logo 1:10.07
534 +0.9% PB
14 Sophia Bechstein Delaware Swim Team logo 1:10.20
531 PB
15 Halle Stivers Triton Swimming logo 1:10.69
520 -2.8%
16 Samantha Sammi Kiel Stingrays logo 1:10.90
516 -0.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Katharine Ward Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:05.82
644 -0.4%
2 Alicia Henry Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:06.90
614 0.0%
3 Emily Ricketts St. John's Legends Swim Team logo 1:06.93
613
4 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:07.92
586 +4.7% PB
5 Helen Holloway Triton Swimming logo 1:08.10
582 +1.6% PB
6 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:09.00
559
7 Ainsley Jones Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:09.13
556 -2.5%
8 Melissa Luetgers Stingrays logo 1:09.14
556 -1.9%
9 Brinly Hardy Lakeside (KY) logo 1:09.82
540 +1.2% PB
10 Helena Dugan Triton Swimming logo 1:10.01
535 +3.2% PB
11 Jenna Burnette Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:10.17
532 -1.0%
12 Rachael Horne Stingrays logo 1:10.48
525 +1.8% PB
13 Sasha Neglia Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 1:10.55
523
14 Halle Stivers Triton Swimming logo 1:10.67
521 -2.8%
15 Sophia Bechstein Delaware Swim Team logo 1:10.75
519 PB
16 Samantha Sammi Kiel Stingrays logo 1:10.88
516 -0.2%
17 Emma Martin Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:10.93
515 +1.1% PB
18 Valeria Strohmeier Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:11.02
513 +2.0% PB
19 Taylor Schmidt Triton Swimming logo 1:11.28
507 +0.5% PB
20 Deidra Runkle Lakeside (KY) logo 1:11.95
493
21 Ava Westfall Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:12.38
485 -0.0%
22 Emily Beehn Excel Aquatics logo 1:12.48
483 +0.9% PB
22 Isabelle Cadeau Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:12.48
483 +0.2% PB
24 Sophie G Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:12.75
477 +5.6% PB
25 Mikayla Oleksyk Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:13.11
470 +1.2% PB
26 Gentry Cheek Triton Swimming logo 1:13.39
465
27 Katie Rogers Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:13.53
462 +8.0% PB
28 Peyton Curry Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:13.65
460 +3.7% PB
29 Mandi Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:13.88
456 +4.7% SB
30 Madeleine Hays Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:14.53
444 -2.3%
31 Meredith Bauer Lakeside (KY) logo 1:15.47
427
31 Lattie Midis Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:15.47
427 +4.0% PB
33 Avery Carpenter Excel Aquatics logo 1:15.65
424 -3.3%
34 Nell Palumbo Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:15.76
423 +2.8% SB
35 Camryn Lewis Tidal Wave Swimming logo 1:15.96
419 -1.6%
36 Maya Arnold Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:16.60
409
Hannah Dabney Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo NS