Swimcloud

Southern Premier Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 03–05, 2017
  • SCY
  • Nashville, TN
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 53.24
800 -0.2%
2 Brooke Forde Lakeside (KY) logo 53.92
770
3 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo 54.80
734 -1.4%
4 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 55.28
715 -0.2%
4 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo 55.28
715 -4.3%
6 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 55.53
705
7 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo 55.80
695 -2.2%
8 Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club logo 56.23
679 -1.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Madeline Bragg Dynamo Swim Club logo 55.77
696 +2.0% PB
10 Julia Eskew Nashville Aquatic Club logo 56.63
665
11 Carissa Armijo Tennessee Aquatics logo 56.78
660 +5.0% PB
12 Melanie Moczadlo Tennessee Aquatics logo 57.13
648 -1.2%
13 Brooke Ellis Gulliver Swim Club logo 57.45
637 -0.5%
14 Ashley Cesario Dynamo Swim Club logo 57.67
630 -2.2%
15 Brynn Lautenbacher Dynamo Swim Club logo 57.76
627 +0.1% PB
16 Allie Reiter Dynamo Swim Club logo 57.84
624 +1.4% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logo 56.59
666 +1.1% PB
18 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo 56.86
657 -0.3%
19 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logo 58.03
618 -0.5%
20 Rylee Moss Tidal Wave Swimming logo 58.32
609 -0.0%
21 Rachel Aycock Tennessee Aquatics logo 58.36
608 -1.1%
22 Audrey McKinnon Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 58.78
595 -2.0%
23 Cora Martin Lakeside (KY) logo 59.00
588 +1.6% PB
24 Rachel Kriger Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 59.01
588 +1.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 54.70
738 -2.9%
2 Addie Rose Bullock Stingrays logo 55.01
726 -1.8%
3 Brooke Forde Lakeside (KY) logo 55.14
720
4 Jade Foelske Dynamo Swim Club logo 55.27
715 -1.2%
5 Tonner DeBeer Triton Swimming logo 55.75
697 -5.1%
6 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 55.81
695
7 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 55.85
693 -1.2%
8 Elizabeth Bailey Dynamo Swim Club logo 56.59
666 -2.3%
9 Carissa Armijo Tennessee Aquatics logo 57.12
648 +4.4% PB
10 Melanie Moczadlo Tennessee Aquatics logo 57.18
646 -1.2%
11 Brynn Lautenbacher Dynamo Swim Club logo 57.25
644 +1.0% PB
12 Allie Reiter Dynamo Swim Club logo 57.45
637 +2.1% PB
13 Brooke Ellis Gulliver Swim Club logo 57.61
632 -0.8%
14 Julia Eskew Nashville Aquatic Club logo 57.62
631
15 Madeline Bragg Dynamo Swim Club logo 57.75
627 -1.5%
16 Hannah Mahaffey Summit Swimming logo 58.01
619 -1.9%
17 Ashley Cesario Dynamo Swim Club logo 58.21
612 -3.2%
18 Audrey McKinnon Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 58.51
603 -1.5%
19 Tatum Smith Dynamo Swim Club logo 58.52
603 -3.2%
20 Rachel Kriger Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 58.59
600 +2.4% PB
21 Gaby Antonini Gulliver Swim Club logo 58.61
600 -1.5%
22 Adeline Farrington Dynamo Swim Club logo 58.64
599 -2.5%
23 Rachel Aycock Tennessee Aquatics logo 58.69
597 -1.6%
24 Rylee Moss Tidal Wave Swimming logo 58.70
597 -0.7%
25 Cora Martin Lakeside (KY) logo 58.93
590 +1.7% PB
26 Sophia Miller Lakeside (KY) logo 58.93
590 +1.3% PB
27 Morgan Miller Lakeside (KY) logo 58.95
590 +0.1% PB
27 Raleigh Bentz Dynamo Swim Club logo 58.95
590 -6.2%
29 Anna Lofton Stingrays logo 58.98
589 -0.7%
30 Ashley Cusano unattached 59.05
587
31 Emma Jury Lakeside (KY) logo 59.10
585 -2.3%
32 Sarah Nastasi Stingrays logo 59.12
584 +4.0% PB
33 Rachel Massaro Excel Aquatics logo 59.14
584 -0.8%
34 Julia Shuford Dynamo Swim Club logo 59.17
583
35 Nora Singh Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 59.34
578 +0.6% PB
36 Laura Spratling Dynamo Swim Club logo 59.36
577 +0.8% SB
37 Valerie Bates Excel Aquatics logo 59.40
576 -0.4%
38 Ally Nastasi Stingrays logo 59.52
573 -0.5%
39 Jordan Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 59.55
572 -3.3%
40 Abbey Aycock Tennessee Aquatics logo 59.61
570 +2.8% PB
41 Mia Harris Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 59.76
566 -0.0%
41 Abby Grottle Dynamo Swim Club logo 59.76
566
43 Gracie Saulman Lakeside (KY) logo 59.77
566 +0.3% PB
44 Emma Love Lakeside (KY) logo 59.78
565 -1.2%
45 Alicia Mancilla Gulliver Swim Club logo 59.79
565 +1.2% SB
46 Grace Huber Lakeside (KY) logo 59.80
565 +1.2% SB
47 Caitlyn McHugh Stingrays logo 59.84
564 +1.1% PB
48 Abbey Autry Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 59.94
561 +0.4% SB
48 Isa Meira Gulliver Swim Club logo 59.94
561 -1.6%
50 Ashley Buzzelli Stingrays logo 1:00.04
558 +0.8% PB
51 Lillian Peters Lakeside (KY) logo 1:00.18
554 -1.3%
52 Gracie Clough Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:00.20
554 -1.6%
53 Meredith Schulten Lakeside (KY) logo 1:00.32
550 PB
54 Mariah Clemons Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:00.43
547 +0.4% SB
55 Tessa Horan Lakeside (KY) logo 1:00.46
546 -2.3%
56 Anna Dugan Triton Swimming logo 1:00.47
546 -2.3%
57 Allison Bauer Lakeside (KY) logo 1:00.53
545 -0.7%
58 Barry Maloney Lakeside (KY) logo 1:00.64
542 -1.1%
59 Anna Hsieh Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:00.72
539 +0.1% PB
60 Claire Epperson Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:00.73
539 -2.8%
61 Lauren Thompson Lakeside (KY) logo 1:00.76
538 -2.4%
62 Amanda Charleston Tidal Wave Swimming logo 1:00.83
537 -4.4%
63 Mary Miller Goldberg Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:00.94
534 -1.2%
64 Simone Digby Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:00.96
533 +4.5% PB
65 Taylor Hicks Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.02
532
66 Julia Von Biberstein Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.23
526
67 Emilie Flynn Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.32
524 +3.2% PB
68 Abby Rumpp Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:01.34
523 -0.5%
69 KC Harper Stingrays logo 1:01.37
523 -2.4%
70 Rebecca Cohen Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:01.44
521
71 Hannah Andress Stingrays logo 1:01.45
520 +0.1% PB
72 Melissa Brown Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 1:02.48
495
73 Lauren Ford Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:02.52
494 -2.9%
74 Charlie Boles Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:02.55
494 PB
75 Claire McAtee Lakeside (KY) logo 1:02.58
493
76 Kristin Adams Lakeside (KY) logo 1:02.70
490 -2.5%
77 Teresa Maloney Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:02.84
487 -4.9%
78 Rachel Schorer Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:02.85
486 -2.9%
79 Ryan Showfety Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:02.92
485
80 Lucy Patterson Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 1:02.95
484 +0.1% PB
81 Sarah Pemberton Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:03.20
478 -3.1%
82 Allysa Muraskin Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:03.41
474 +1.5% SB
83 Chey Quinones Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:03.88
463 -8.5%
84 Alexia Gay Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 1:03.89
463 -5.7%
85 Caitlyn Pratt St. John's Legends Swim Team logo 1:03.94
462
86 Anna Prestel Stingrays logo 1:04.12
458 -10.3%
87 Rachel Geller Stingrays logo 1:04.20
456 +1.4% SB
88 Carlin Hudson Carpet Capital A logo 1:04.67
447 -5.2%
89 Maddie Hall Triton Swimming logo 1:04.94
441 -0.9%
90 Morgan Misenar Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 1:05.11
438 +0.7% PB
91 Madison Fischer Triton Swimming logo 1:06.20
416 -2.0%
Kiara Norris Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo NS
Sarah Sorensen Stingrays logo NS
Allison Hunter Stingrays logo NS
Raegan Reisert Triton Swimming logo NS
Erica Laning Tennessee Aquatics logo NS
Lettie Williams Nashville Aquatic Club logo NS

Filters