Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Baxter
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 16 | +8.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Nicholas
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Diego Spielmann
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Rangi Sweetman
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Carden
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 433 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Charlie Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 376 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Drew Baxter
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 372 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Nicholas
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 361 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Karahalis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 360 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Diego Spielmann
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 350 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Rangi Sweetman
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 346 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 335 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Xiao
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 330 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Altera
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 314 | +7.4% | PB | |
11 |
Isaac Lee
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 312 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sky Murphy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 305 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Connor Nixon-Eagen
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 299 | -5.1% | ||
14 |
Ben Isakbayev
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 297 | – | ||
15 |
Carson Kammann
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 295 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Lucas Long
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 293 | – | ||
17 |
Jack Youdes
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 290 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Carson Serbin
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 287 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Hank Burris
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 280 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Joe Neglia
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 275 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Boden Richardson
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 269 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Will Hines
Buckhead Aquatics
|
Buckhead Aquatics | 265 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Bruno
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 263 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Everett Seifert
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 263 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jude Winnington
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 260 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Bastian Foelske
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 247 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Bryce Highley
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 240 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Casen Calmus
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | NS | – | – |