Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ally Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Anna Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Meredith Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 800 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 783 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 779 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ally Silvestri
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 714 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 766 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 698 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 691 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 689 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 720 | -5.4% | ||
10 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 719 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Meredith Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 711 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 653 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Anna Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 650 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 693 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 639 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 639 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 632 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 630 | +6.4% | PB | |
19 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 676 | +4.4% | SB | |
20 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 670 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 667 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Olivia Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 611 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Mary O'Malley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 608 | +0.4% | SB | |
24 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 606 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Malinowski
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 656 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Alden Von Bargen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 652 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 597 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Malia Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 648 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Madelynne Van Ermen
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | 585 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 634 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 579 | +0.6% | SB | |
32 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 631 | -3.1% | ||
33 |
Angela Ma
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 578 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 613 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Janelle Schulz
DFAC
|
DFAC | 561 | -2.2% | ||
36 |
Jenna Brandenburg
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 557 | +2.1% | SB | |
37 |
Kozette Rosenthal
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
38 |
Amy Schlicht
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 605 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Rachel Stumpf
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 546 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Hailey Kowalske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 545 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Wynne D'Souza
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 545 | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Rachel Ceren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 539 | -3.0% | ||
43 |
Eleni Gewalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 588 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Sophia Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 588 | -2.1% | ||
45 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 527 | +0.5% | SB | |
46 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 525 | +1.0% | SB | |
47 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 576 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Makenna Winnicki
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 523 | +1.9% | PB | |
49 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 567 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Alissa Mickol
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 515 | +0.1% | PB | |
51 |
Chloe Schneider
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 512 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Joy Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 496 | -2.6% | ||
53 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 540 | -3.7% | ||
54 |
Kristin Schaars
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 484 | -1.6% | ||
55 |
Mia Walker
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 528 | -3.2% | ||
56 |
Joze Soborowicz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 467 | +6.0% | PB | |
57 |
Bridget Thuli
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 395 | -2.8% | ||
58 |
Kristen Menge
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 410 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |