Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Bergmann
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 12 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 11 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 4 | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 799 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 767 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Lauren Bergmann
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 740 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 732 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Cassie Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 717 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 712 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 709 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Natalie Daniel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 702 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 693 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 676 | – | ||
11 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 675 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Emmie Mirus
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 674 | -4.3% | ||
13 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 672 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 671 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 650 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 641 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 640 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Kristilee McCadden
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 639 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Brianna Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 635 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Harper Dix
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 629 | – | ||
21 |
Sophia Vaccaro
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 627 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 623 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 616 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Gabby Loeck
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 610 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 603 | -3.8% | ||
26 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 599 | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 593 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Maddie Nelson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 588 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 580 | -8.6% | ||
29 |
Sophia Thibert
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 580 | +0.3% | SB | |
31 |
Brittney Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 610 | +2.8% | PB | |
32 |
Kellie Hoekstra
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 578 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 565 | – | ||
34 |
Anna Verkuilen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 559 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 733 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Leah Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 547 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Tryn Peterson
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 519 | -5.7% | ||
38 |
Maya Schneider
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
38 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 567 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Erin Paschke
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 490 | +0.2% | SB | |
41 |
Libby Dammen
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 482 | -2.2% | ||
42 |
Sidney Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 393 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Rambo
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – |