Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 16 | +9.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Parker Sonnabend
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | +2.5% | SB | |
16 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 788 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Trask
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 756 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 747 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Lohr
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 745 | +8.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 839 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Moen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 726 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 760 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 636 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 630 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 705 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 587 | +3.7% | SB | |
13 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 583 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 579 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 683 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 670 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Parker Sonnabend
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 554 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 552 | +3.6% | PB | |
19 |
Alec Tuttle
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 550 | +6.9% | PB | |
20 |
Nolan Anderson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 652 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 651 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Sam Larsen
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 540 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 537 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Elwing
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 497 | – | PB | |
25 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 600 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 488 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
David King
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 479 | – | ||
28 |
Anthony Jacobson
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 453 | – |