Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 871 | – | ||
2 |
Kendyl Stewart
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 861 | – | ||
3 |
Rebecca Smith
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 832 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Aliena Schmidtke
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 829 | – | ||
5 |
Xintong LIN
China
|
China | 817 | – | ||
6 |
Katerine SAVARD
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 814 | – | ||
7 |
Hali Flickinger
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 800 | – | ||
8 |
Cassidy Bayer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 785 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maggie MACNEIL
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 799 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Large
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 772 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 765 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Taylor Pike
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 761 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Christine Jensen
Indiana
|
Indiana | 751 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shelby Koontz
Indiana
|
Indiana | 747 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Darcel
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 743 | – | ||
16 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 733 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Keanna MacInnes
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 763 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Claire Donahue
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 753 | – | ||
19 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
20 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 724 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Virginia BARDACH
Argentina
|
Argentina | 710 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
23 |
Danielle Hanus
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 707 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 652 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ciara Schlosshan
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 708 | ||
26 |
Stephanie Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 707 | ||
27 |
Aryanna Fernandes
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 701 | PB | |
28 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 694 | ||
28 |
Katie Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 694 | PB | |
30 |
Joyce Kwok
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 681 | ||
31 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 657 | ||
32 |
Alicia Wilson
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 632 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 860 | – | ||
2 |
Kendyl Stewart
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 814 | – | ||
3 |
Aliena Schmidtke
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 804 | – | ||
4 |
Cassidy Bayer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 794 | – | ||
5 |
Rebecca Smith
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 793 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Xintong LIN
China
|
China | 793 | – | ||
7 |
Hali Flickinger
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 779 | – | ||
8 |
Katerine SAVARD
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 776 | – | ||
9 |
Taylor Pike
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 768 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 754 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Maggie MACNEIL
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 753 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Large
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 742 | – | ||
13 |
Shelby Koontz
Indiana
|
Indiana | 734 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Darcel
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 729 | – | ||
15 |
Christine Jensen
Indiana
|
Indiana | 728 | – | ||
16 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
17 |
Claire Donahue
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 727 | – | ||
18 |
Miranda Tucker
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 726 | – | ||
19 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 724 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Keanna MacInnes
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 724 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
22 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 708 | – | ||
23 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
24 |
Virginia BARDACH
Argentina
|
Argentina | 705 | – | PB | |
25 |
Danielle Hanus
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 699 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Stephanie Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
27 |
Aryanna Fernandes
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 692 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ciara Schlosshan
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 691 | – | ||
29 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
30 |
Katie Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
31 |
Joyce Kwok
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 677 | – | ||
32 |
Caroline Carruthers
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 676 | – | ||
33 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 676 | – | ||
34 |
Jessica Fullalove
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 670 | – | ||
35 |
Alicia Wilson
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 668 | – | ||
36 |
Samantha Shelton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 666 | – | ||
37 |
Amy Bell
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 665 | – | PB | |
38 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
38 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
40 |
Reagan Cook
Indiana
|
Indiana | 664 | – | PB | |
41 |
mia Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 663 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Cathy Teng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
43 |
Izzy Jones
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 652 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jane Brown
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 651 | – | ||
45 |
Madds Broad
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 649 | – | PB | |
46 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
47 |
Daphne Danyluk
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 640 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 634 | +6.7% | SB | |
49 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
50 |
Nicole Roitenberg
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
51 |
Genevieve (Gigi) Sasseville
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 622 | – | ||
52 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 619 | +0.8% | PB | |
53 |
Mia Ristic
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 616 | +6.0% | PB | |
54 |
Haley Groteler
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
55 |
Marybeth Johnson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 602 | +4.3% | PB | |
56 |
Lilly Culp
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
57 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
58 |
Ireyra Tamayo
Panama
|
Panama | 590 | – | PB | |
59 |
Katie du Plessis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 587 | – | ||
60 |
Reagan Roob
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
61 |
Anna McCahill
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 582 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ricky Yuen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
63 |
Lydia Tierney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
64 |
BIANKA Yongyuth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
65 |
Meredith Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
66 |
Alex Feys
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
67 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 548 | – | ||
68 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 538 | – | PB | |
69 |
Kathryn Doyle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 521 | – | PB | |
70 |
Brooke Atkins
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sydney Knurek
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
72 |
Natalie Peterson
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 509 | – | ||
73 |
Amy Qin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 491 | +8.0% | PB | |
74 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
– |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Penny Oleksiak
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | NS | – | – | |
– |
Holly Spears
Indiana
|
Indiana | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maria Mangabeira Heitmann
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Wilson
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | NS | – | – |