Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 904 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Sarah Darcel
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 834 | – | ||
3 |
Hannah MILEY
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 806 | – | ||
4 |
Abbie Wood
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 802 | – | ||
5 |
ShiWen Ye
China
|
China | 801 | – | ||
6 |
Hilary CALDWELL
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 784 | – | ||
7 |
Kayla Sanchez
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 761 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Miranda Tucker
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 756 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rosie RUDIN
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 772 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 767 | – | ||
11 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
12 |
Amy Bell
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 750 | – | PB | |
13 |
Virginia BARDACH
Argentina
|
Argentina | 748 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Lisy
Indiana
|
Indiana | 732 | – | ||
15 |
Ella Ristic
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 725 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana
|
Indiana | 712 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily Large
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 763 | – | ||
18 |
Alicia Wilson
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 735 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Mac Looze
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
20 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ciara Schlosshan
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 722 | – | ||
22 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jane Brown
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 704 | – | ||
24 |
Christine Jensen
Indiana
|
Indiana | 694 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lauren Edelman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
26 |
Emily Vandenberg
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 696 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Jenny Ma
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
28 |
Katie Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
29 |
Julia Heimstead
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
30 |
BIANKA Yongyuth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
31 |
Keanna MacInnes
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 651 | -3.7% | ||
32 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 629 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Darcel
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 811 | – | ||
2 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 809 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
ShiWen Ye
China
|
China | 806 | – | ||
4 |
Miranda Tucker
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 797 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Meili
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 796 | – | ||
6 |
Abbie Wood
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 792 | – | ||
7 |
Kayla Sanchez
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 785 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah MILEY
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 783 | – | ||
9 |
Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 781 | – | ||
10 |
Hilary CALDWELL
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 766 | – | ||
11 |
Rosie RUDIN
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 752 | – | ||
12 |
Virginia BARDACH
Argentina
|
Argentina | 740 | – | ||
13 |
Ella Ristic
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 733 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
15 |
Aliena Schmidtke
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
16 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
17 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana
|
Indiana | 719 | – | PB | |
18 |
Amy Bell
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 717 | – | ||
19 |
Sam Lisy
Indiana
|
Indiana | 711 | – | ||
20 |
Emily Large
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 710 | – | ||
21 |
Alicia Wilson
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 708 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Ema Rajic
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 707 | – | ||
23 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
24 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
25 |
Jane Brown
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 695 | – | ||
26 |
Ciara Schlosshan
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 692 | – | ||
27 |
Mac Looze
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
29 |
Christine Jensen
Indiana
|
Indiana | 685 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lauren Edelman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
31 |
BIANKA Yongyuth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
32 |
Katie Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
33 |
Emily Vandenberg
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 675 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Jenny Ma
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
35 |
Maddie McDonald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 672 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
37 |
Keanna MacInnes
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 668 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Julia Heimstead
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
39 |
MacArena CEBALLOS
Argentina
|
Argentina | 664 | – | ||
40 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
41 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 656 | – | PB | |
42 |
Stephanie Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
43 |
Rebecca Sutton
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 646 | – | ||
44 |
Caroline Carruthers
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 645 | – | ||
45 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 643 | – | ||
46 |
Sarah Sperber
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 642 | – | ||
47 |
Reagan Cook
Indiana
|
Indiana | 634 | – | ||
48 |
Shelby Koontz
Indiana
|
Indiana | 634 | – | ||
49 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 631 | -0.3% | ||
51 |
Morgan Grout
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
52 |
Lauren Shearer
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
53 |
Katie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
54 |
Emily Baker
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 610 | +5.7% | SB | |
55 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 609 | – | ||
56 |
Isabella Gable
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 602 | – | ||
56 |
Danielle Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 602 | +0.0% | PB | |
58 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 600 | – | ||
59 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
60 |
Katie Robertson
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 592 | – | ||
61 |
Lilly Culp
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
62 |
Lydia Tierney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
63 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
64 |
Nina Kucheran
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 588 | – | ||
65 |
Brooke Atkins
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 585 | – | PB | |
66 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kim Jogis
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 579 | – | ||
68 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 574 | – | ||
69 |
Nicole Roitenberg
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
70 |
Hope Hayward
Indiana
|
Indiana | 566 | – | ||
71 |
Abby Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
72 |
Ricky Yuen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 540 | – | PB | |
73 |
Maggie Berning
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 539 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jasmine Raines
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
75 |
Anna McCahill
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 527 | – | PB | |
76 |
Natalie Peterson
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 523 | – | ||
77 |
Mary Rotenberg
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 507 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Yousun NAM
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Wilson
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | NS | – | – | |
– |
Regan Barney
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rebecca Smith
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | NS | – | – | |
– |
mia Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Epps
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Shelton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cathy Teng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Montana Lloyd
Desert Storm Swimming
|
Desert Storm Swimming | NS | – | – |