Swimcloud
Arena Pro Swim Series - Indianapolis

Arena Pro Swim Series - Indianapolis

Swim-off
Name Team Time FINA
1 Tazmin Pugh Great Britain logo 815
2 Rachel Matsumura Indiana logo 791 PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ali DeLoof Club Wolverine logo 878
2 Kira Toussaint 867
3 Jessica Fullalove Great Britain logo 853
4 Dominique Bouchard Oakville Aquatic Club logo 852
5 Kayla Sanchez HPC-Ontario logo 851 +0.7% PB
6 Federica PELLEGRINI Italy logo 849
7 Hilary CALDWELL Island Swimming logo 839 +0.9% SB
8 Danielle Hanus Newmarket Stingrays logo 835 -0.4%
9 Yaxin LIU China logo 835 PB
10 Kathleen Dawson Great Britain logo 832
11 Andrea BERRINO Argentina logo 825 PB
11 Anna Maine Great Britain logo 825 PB
13 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 814
14 Carlotta Zofkova Italy logo 813
15 Samantha Shelton Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 797 PB
17 Rachel Matsumura Indiana logo 785 PB
16 Tazmin Pugh Great Britain logo 785
18 Kendyl Stewart Trojan Aquatics Swim Club logo 781
19 Georgia-Mae Hohmann Gator Swim Club logo 775
20 Rebecca Smith HPC-Ontario logo 774
21 Cassie Wild Great Britain logo 768 PB
22 Andrea Murez SwimMAC Carolina logo 765 PB
23 Madds Broad Swim Ontario logo 762
24 Tessa Wrightson Zionsville Swim Club logo 756
25 Harriet Cooper Great Britain logo 743
26 Maddie McDonald Windsor Aquatic Club logo 742 -0.2%
27 Daphne Danyluk Neptune Natation logo 739 -1.6%
28 Alexandra Waller Great Britain logo 738
29 Alexandra Malazdrewicz 714
30 Grace Haskett Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logo 709
31 Sammie Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 704
32 Nicole Oliva 702 -1.2%
33 Abigail Harter Southeastern Swim Club logo 686 PB
34 Anya Goeders Mako Swim Team logo 685
35 Ines Remersaro Uruguay logo 684
36 Rebecca Sutton Great Britain logo 684
37 Izzy Jones Great Britain logo 682
38 Taylor Pike Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 680
39 Hannah Sloan Great Britain logo 678
40 Katherine Keller Indiana logo 671 PB
41 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo 669
42 Sarah Myung Carmel Swim Club logo 661 PB
42 Riley Spitser De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 661 PB
44 Aela Janvier Pointe-Claire Sw logo 654
45 Mia Ristic Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 652 +3.5% PB
46 Brooke Atkins Lawrence Swim Team logo 650 PB
47 Alena Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 649 PB
48 Joyce Kwok Team Suffolk logo 648
49 Jessie Fraley Franklin Regional logo 645 PB
50 Lexi Wilhoit Indian Creek Aquatic Club logo 644 PB
51 Mary Rotenberg Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 628 -1.3%
52 Natalie Peterson Swim Ontario logo 628
53 Scarlet Friend Franklin Regional logo 623
54 Gwendolyn Bencie Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 622 -0.7%
55 Jamie Leming Flashes Aquatics logo 619 PB
56 Megan Wimmer Munster Swim Club logo 617 PB
57 Sarah McEachern Crimson Aquatics logo 604
58 Grace Estabrook Carmel Swim Club logo 595
59 Hannah Pugh Southeastern Swim Club logo 592
60 Adelyn De Tassanyi Livonia Community Swim Club logo 592
61 Katie Lightle 587 +6.9% PB
62 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders logo 584
63 Megan Lugar Southeastern Swim Club logo 582
64 McKenna Jule Pendleton Swim Club logo 582
65 Nicole Roitenberg Pointe-Claire Sw logo 579
66 Katie du Plessis Crimson Aquatics logo 575 PB
67 Ayisha Afrik Byron Center logo 570
68 Genevieve Gigi Sasseville Swim Ontario logo 570
69 Kathryn Doyle 570 +4.6% PB
70 Alexandra Nusawardhana Franklin Regional logo 567
71 Ali Terrell Franklin Regional logo 567
72 Maggie Berning Dayton Raiders logo 567
73 Danielle Prekop Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 557 +0.8% PB
74 Sarah Sperber Dayton Raiders logo 553 PB
75 Georgia Young 552 +3.7% SB
76 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 543
77 Natalie Crocker 524
Michaela Briggs Byron Center logo DQ
Nathalie Eid Badger Swim Club (NY) logo NS
Regan Barney Longhorn Aquatics logo NS
Maggie MacNeil London Aquatic Club logo NS
Ana Bogdanovski Berkeley Aquatic Club logo NS
Montana Lloyd Desert Storm Swimming logo NS