Swimcloud

Arena Pro Swim Series - Indianapolis

  • Completed
  • Mar. 02–04, 2017
  • LCM
  • Indianapolis, IN

100 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Adam PEATY Great Britain logo 58.86
 
914
2 Cody Miller Badger Swim Club (NY) 1:00.30
 
1028
3 Nicolo MARTINENGHI Italy logo 1:00.33
 
849
4 Kevin Cordes Unattached-Missouri Valley (LSC) 1:00.43
 
1023
5 Nicolas Fink Athens Bulldog Swim Club 1:01.00
 
1002 +0.0% SB
5 Felipe Lima Unattached-Missouri Valley (LSC) 1:01.00
 
1002
7 Richard Funk Hpc-Ontario 1:01.14
 
815 +0.9% SB
8 Miguel De Lara Ojeda Unattached-Missouri Valley (LSC) 1:01.63
 
980
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Charlie ATTWOOD Great Britain logo 1:01.79
 
790
10 Luca PIZZINI Italy logo 1:02.45
 
765
11 Luke Davies Great Britain logo 1:02.63
 
759
12 Edward Baxter Great Britain logo 1:02.94
 
747 PB
13 Bradley Craig Tennessee Aquatics 1:02.95
 
932
14 Levi Brock Indiana logo 1:03.00
 
799 PB
15 Roman Trussov Kazak Wizards 1:03.76
 
719
16 Trent Pellini Unattached-Missouri Valley (LSC) 1:04.54
 
876 +4.6% SB
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
17 Jason Mathews Ohio State Swim Club 1:03.50
 
913 PB
18 Andrew Stephen WILLIS Great Britain logo 1:03.99
 
711
19 Nikola Andjelic Indiana logo 1:04.33
 
750 PB
20 Gabe Mastromatteo Swim Ontario 1:04.34
 
700
21 Jack Kucharczyk Indiana logo 1:04.71
 
737 PB
22 Matt Jerden Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 1:05.26
 
851 PB
23 Stephen Husch Indiana logo 1:05.83
 
700
24 Connor Isings Pointe-Claire Sw 1:05.97
 
649
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points
25 Armand Apa Indiana logo 1:04.60
 
741
26 Andrew Couchon Carmel Swim Club 1:06.01
 
844 PB
27 Andrew Rafalko Carmel Swim Club 1:06.38
 
876
28 Harrison Fudge Bloomington Normal Swim Club 1:07.15
 
805
29 Stefano Batista Carmel Swim Club 1:07.41
 
796
30 Brock Brown Zionsville Swim Club 1:08.31
 
766
31 Morgan Toro Puerto Rico 1:09.01
 
567
Andrew Schuler Zionsville Swim Club DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Adam PEATY Great Britain logo 59.99
 
863
2 Kevin Cordes Unattached-Missouri Valley (LSC) 1:00.91
 
1006
3 Nicolo MARTINENGHI Italy logo 1:00.95
 
823
4 Cody Miller Badger Swim Club (NY) 1:01.06
 
1000
5 Nicolas Fink Athens Bulldog Swim Club 1:01.20
 
995 -0.3%
6 Felipe Lima Unattached-Missouri Valley (LSC) 1:01.29
 
992
7 Miguel De Lara Ojeda Unattached-Missouri Valley (LSC) 1:01.40
 
988
8 Michael Andrew Race Pace Club 1:01.63
 
998 -0.9%
9 Richard Funk Hpc-Ontario 1:01.75
 
791 -0.1%
10 Ross MURDOCH Great Britain logo 1:01.97
 
783
11 Charlie ATTWOOD Great Britain logo 1:02.06
 
780
12 Luca PIZZINI Italy logo 1:02.65
 
758
13 Luke Davies Great Britain logo 1:02.86
 
750
14 Bradley Craig Tennessee Aquatics 1:03.11
 
927
15 Edward Baxter Great Britain logo 1:03.68
 
722
16 Roman Trussov Kazak Wizards 1:03.71
 
721
17 Levi Brock Indiana logo 1:04.05
 
760
18 Trent Pellini Unattached-Missouri Valley (LSC) 1:04.12
 
891 +5.2% SB
19 Nikola Andjelic Indiana logo 1:04.21
 
754 PB
20 Andrew Stephen WILLIS Great Britain logo 1:04.25
 
703
21 Jason Mathews Ohio State Swim Club 1:04.27
 
886
22 Gabe Mastromatteo Swim Ontario 1:04.33
 
700
23 Paul Le Missouri State Aquatics 1:04.61
 
874
24 Tristen DiSibio Unattached-Missouri Valley (LSC) 1:04.70
 
871
25 Jack Kucharczyk Indiana logo 1:04.74
 
736 PB
26 Matt Jerden Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 1:05.15
 
855 PB
27 Nathaniel Carr Unattached-Missouri Valley (LSC) 1:05.63
 
838
28 Michael Weiss Unattached-Missouri Valley (LSC) 1:05.67
 
837
29 Connor Isings Pointe-Claire Sw 1:05.74
 
656
30 Stephen Husch Indiana logo 1:05.91
 
697
31 Andrew Schuler Zionsville Swim Club 1:05.98
 
845
32 Armand Apa Indiana logo 1:06.34
 
684
33 Kyle Adams Munster Swim Club 1:06.56
 
915
34 Harrison Fudge Bloomington Normal Swim Club 1:06.69
 
821
35 Stefano Batista Carmel Swim Club 1:07.07
 
808
36 Andrew Couchon Carmel Swim Club 1:07.11
 
807
37 Andrew Rafalko Carmel Swim Club 1:07.27
 
846
38 Darren Chan Chin Wah De Anza Cupertino Aquatics 1:07.43
 
777
39 Brock Brown Zionsville Swim Club 1:08.03
 
776
40 Kenneth Hauter Fort Wayne Swim Team 1:08.13
 
772
40 Siphiwe Baleka Unattached-Missouri Valley (LSC) 1:08.13
 
753
42 Daniel Chevere Bayamon Swimming 1:08.21
 
587
42 Morgan Toro Puerto Rico 1:08.21
 
587 PB
44 Marshal Dubord CAMO Natation 1:08.26
 
586
45 Jeremy Land Pointe-Claire Sw 1:08.39
 
582
46 Parker Hershberger Washington Township Swim Club 1:08.74
 
797
47 Ethan Park Warren Aquatic Club 1:08.86
 
729
48 Luke Barrett Michiana Stars Swimming 1:08.98
 
725
49 Leon Spector HAPOEL JERUSALE 1:09.17
 
563
50 Oleksiy Polishchuk Scarlet Aquatic Club 1:09.25
 
735 +5.3% SB
51 Caleb Babb Jaxy 1:09.27
 
825
52 Yona Rubin Swim Fort Lauderdale 1:09.55
 
771
53 Charles Vaughan Carmel Swim Club 1:10.24
 
684
54 Thomas Reedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club 1:10.25
 
842
55 Jack Neton Unattached-Missouri Valley (LSC) 1:10.92
 
662
56 Cole St. Aubin Mako Swim Team 1:13.41
 
602
57 Grant Brehm Unattached-Missouri Valley (LSC) 1:15.80
 
574 PB
Bogdan Balteanu Unattached-Missouri Valley (LSC) NS
Jack Donnelly Eastern Express Swim Team NS
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi Eastern Express Swim Team NS
Jack Krusinski Cleveland Swim NS