Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam PEATY
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 914 | – | ||
2 |
Cody Miller
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 850 | – | ||
3 |
Nicolo MARTINENGHI
Italy
|
Italy | 849 | – | ||
4 |
Kevin Cordes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 845 | – | ||
5 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 821 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
Felipe Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 821 | – | ||
7 |
Richard Funk
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 816 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 797 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charlie ATTWOOD
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 790 | – | ||
10 |
Luca PIZZINI
Italy
|
Italy | 766 | – | ||
11 |
Luke Davies
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 759 | – | ||
12 |
Edward Baxter
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 748 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brad Craig
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
14 |
Levi Brock
Indiana
|
Indiana | 746 | – | PB | |
15 |
Roman Trussov
Kazak Wizards
|
Kazak Wizards | 719 | – | ||
16 |
Trent Pellini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | +4.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
JASON Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 728 | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Stephen WILLIS
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 712 | ||
19 |
Nikola Andjelic
Indiana
|
Indiana | 700 | PB | |
20 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 700 | ||
21 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Indiana
|
Indiana | 688 | PB | |
22 |
Matt Jerden
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 671 | PB | |
23 |
Stephen Husch
Indiana
|
Indiana | 654 | ||
24 |
Connor Isings
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 649 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sam Apa
Indiana
|
Indiana | 692 | ||
26 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 648 | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 638 | ||
28 |
Harrison Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 616 | ||
29 |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 609 | ||
30 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 585 | ||
31 |
Morgan Toro
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 567 | ||
– |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam PEATY
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 864 | – | ||
2 |
Kevin Cordes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 825 | – | ||
3 |
Nicolo MARTINENGHI
Italy
|
Italy | 824 | – | ||
4 |
Cody Miller
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 819 | – | ||
5 |
Nic Fink
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 813 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Felipe Lima
Unattached
|
Unattached | 810 | – | ||
7 |
Miguel De Lara Ojeda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 806 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 797 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Richard Funk
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | 792 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Ross MURDOCH
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 784 | – | ||
11 |
Charlie ATTWOOD
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 780 | – | ||
12 |
Luca PIZZINI
Italy
|
Italy | 758 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Davies
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 751 | – | ||
14 |
Brad Craig
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
15 |
Edward Baxter
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 722 | – | ||
16 |
Roman Trussov
Kazak Wizards
|
Kazak Wizards | 721 | – | ||
17 |
Levi Brock
Indiana
|
Indiana | 710 | – | ||
18 |
Trent Pellini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | +5.2% | SB | |
19 |
Nikola Andjelic
Indiana
|
Indiana | 704 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Stephen WILLIS
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 703 | – | ||
21 |
JASON Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
22 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 700 | – | ||
23 |
Paul Le
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tristen DiSibio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | – | ||
25 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Indiana
|
Indiana | 687 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matt Jerden
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nate Carr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | – | ||
28 |
Michael Weiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | – | PB | |
29 |
Connor Isings
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
30 |
Stephen Husch
Indiana
|
Indiana | 651 | – | ||
31 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
32 |
Sam Apa
Indiana
|
Indiana | 639 | – | ||
33 |
Kyle Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
34 |
Harrison Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
35 |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
36 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
37 |
Andrew Rafalko
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
38 |
Darren Chan Chin Wah
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
39 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
40 |
Siphiwe Baleka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 590 | – | ||
40 |
Kenneth Hauter
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
42 |
Dan Chevere
Bayamon Swimming
|
Bayamon Swimming | 588 | – | ||
42 |
Morgan Toro
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 588 | – | ||
44 |
Marshal Dubord
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 586 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jeremy Land
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
46 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
47 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
48 |
Luke Barrett
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 568 | – | ||
49 |
Leon Spector
HAPOEL JERUSALE
|
HAPOEL JERUSALE | 563 | – | ||
50 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 561 | +5.3% | SB | |
51 |
Caleb Babb
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 561 | – | ||
52 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 554 | – | ||
53 |
Charles Vaughan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
54 |
Thomas Reedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jack Neton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | – | ||
56 |
Cole St. Aubin
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
57 |
Grant Brehm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 428 | – | PB | |
– |
Bogdan Balteanu
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Donnelly
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | NS | – | – |