Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Adrian
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 896 | – | ||
2 |
Duncan Scott
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 860 | – | ||
3 |
Joao De Lucca
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 846 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Pebley
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 838 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Luca DOTTO
Italy
|
Italy | 836 | – | ||
6 |
Filippo Magnini
Italy
|
Italy | 836 | – | ||
7 |
Ali Khalafalla
Indiana
|
Indiana | 824 | – | ||
8 |
Bruno Fratus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 823 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Federico GRABICH
Argentina
|
Argentina | 855 | ||
10 |
Vlad Morozov
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 848 | ||
10 |
Marcelo Chierighini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 848 | ||
12 |
Jiayu XU
China
|
China | 834 | ||
13 |
Matias Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 825 | PB | |
14 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 812 | ||
15 |
REO SAKATA
Japan
|
Japan | 807 | ||
16 |
Uvis Kalnins
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 797 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cullen Jones
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 827 | – | ||
18 |
Mohamed Hassan
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 813 | – | ||
19 |
Ivano Vendrame
Italy
|
Italy | 808 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michael Weiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 795 | – | ||
21 |
Shogo Saino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 794 | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Anze Tavcar
Indiana
|
Indiana | 788 | – | ||
23 |
Alberto Mestre
Caparra Country Club
|
Caparra Country Club | 785 | – | PB | |
24 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 712 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Peter Wetzlar
Kentucky
|
Kentucky | 784 | PB | |
26 |
Mehdi Ayoubi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 779 | ||
27 |
Calum George JARVIS
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 770 | ||
28 |
Giovanni IZZO
Italy
|
Italy | 769 | ||
29 |
Owen Daly
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 764 | PB | |
30 |
Elliot Clogg
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 763 | ||
31 |
Or Sabatier
UNLV
|
UNLV | 760 | PB | |
32 |
Parker Neri
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 708 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Adrian
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 860 | – | ||
2 |
Ali Khalafalla
Indiana
|
Indiana | 842 | – | ||
3 |
Bruno Fratus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 838 | – | ||
3 |
Joao De Lucca
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 838 | – | ||
5 |
Duncan Scott
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 837 | – | ||
6 |
Luca DOTTO
Italy
|
Italy | 835 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Pebley
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 833 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Filippo Magnini
Italy
|
Italy | 833 | – | ||
9 |
Marcelo Chierighini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 830 | – | ||
10 |
Vlad Morozov
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 828 | – | ||
11 |
REO SAKATA
Japan
|
Japan | 826 | – | ||
12 |
Federico GRABICH
Argentina
|
Argentina | 822 | – | ||
13 |
Jiayu XU
China
|
China | 818 | – | ||
14 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 817 | – | ||
15 |
Uvis Kalnins
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 813 | – | ||
16 |
Matias Koski
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 810 | – | ||
17 |
Ivano Vendrame
Italy
|
Italy | 808 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 805 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Shogo Saino
Unattached
|
Unattached | 800 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Cullen Jones
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | 800 | – | ||
21 |
Michael Weiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 796 | – | ||
22 |
Anze Tavcar
Indiana
|
Indiana | 795 | – | ||
23 |
Alberto Mestre
Caparra Country Club
|
Caparra Country Club | 794 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mohamed Hassan
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 791 | – | ||
25 |
Ziv KALONTAROV
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 789 | – | ||
26 |
Peter Wetzlar
Kentucky
|
Kentucky | 783 | – | PB | |
27 |
Giovanni IZZO
Italy
|
Italy | 782 | – | ||
28 |
Calum George JARVIS
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 780 | – | ||
28 |
Elliot Clogg
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 780 | – | ||
30 |
Joshua Romany
Indiana
|
Indiana | 775 | – | PB | |
31 |
Owen Daly
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 774 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mehdi Ayoubi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 771 | – | ||
33 |
Or Sabatier
UNLV
|
UNLV | 771 | – | PB | |
34 |
Parker Neri
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 758 | – | PB | |
35 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 754 | +4.6% | PB | |
36 |
Antoine Bernard-Lalonde
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 749 | – | ||
37 |
Nick Carlson
Indiana
|
Indiana | 748 | – | PB | |
38 |
Cameron KURLE
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 745 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alexi Konovalov
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 741 | – | ||
40 |
Matheus SANTANA
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 740 | – | ||
41 |
Ryosuke IRIE
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 735 | – | ||
42 |
Gustav Hokfelt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | – | ||
43 |
Manuel Gutierrez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | – | PB | |
44 |
David GAMBURG
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 726 | – | ||
45 |
Josh Schneider
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 725 | – | ||
46 |
Tim Phillips
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 723 | – | ||
46 |
William Sigala
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 723 | – | ||
46 |
Maximilian Forstenhäusler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | – | ||
49 |
Alex Grant
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
50 |
Daniel Carr
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 715 | – | ||
51 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 711 | +0.6% | SB | |
52 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
53 |
Chris Salcido
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 700 | – | ||
54 |
Zhen Teo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | +0.8% | PB | |
55 |
Wes Duke
Indiana
|
Indiana | 695 | – | ||
56 |
Emil Goin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
57 |
Spencer Bougie
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
58 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | |
59 |
Alexander Auster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | ||
60 |
Matthew Bacinich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
61 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 686 | +1.8% | PB | |
62 |
Luke GREENBANK
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 685 | – | ||
63 |
Ethan Fazekas
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
64 |
Steven Maina
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
65 |
Ethan Placek
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 668 | – | ||
66 |
Santiago Aguilera
Aquatic Center
|
Aquatic Center | 665 | – | ||
67 |
Alexander Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 662 | -0.2% | ||
68 |
Parker Hershberger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ryan Hrosik
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
70 |
Thomas Boyd
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 650 | – | ||
71 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
72 |
Joe Hulme
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 638 | – | ||
73 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 638 | – | PB | |
74 |
Matthew Klahsen
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | 636 | – | ||
75 |
Alexander Katelnikoff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 633 | +1.5% | PB | |
75 |
Leon Spector
HAPOEL JERUSALE
|
HAPOEL JERUSALE | 633 | – | ||
77 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
78 |
Michael Brinegar
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 626 | +0.0% | PB | |
79 |
Daniel Blake
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
80 |
Grant Brehm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | – | PB | |
81 |
Emils Pone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | – | ||
82 |
Noah Brune
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 609 | +4.3% | SB | |
83 |
Stefano Batista
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
84 |
Cole Short
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 608 | – | ||
85 |
Jordan Wasson
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 590 | – | ||
86 |
Cole St. Aubin
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 578 | – | PB | |
87 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
88 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
– |
Vince Regent
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Simonas Bilis
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bogdan Balteanu
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Patrouch
Indiana
|
Indiana | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vinny Marciano
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Peek
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | NS | – | – | |
– |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tai Singh
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Anaya
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |