Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hali Flickinger
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 832 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Cassidy Bayer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 820 | – | ||
3 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 798 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Taylor Pike
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 797 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Emily Large
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 772 | – | ||
6 |
Katerine SAVARD
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 764 | – | ||
7 |
Aya TAKANO
Japan
|
Japan | 763 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 761 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Keanna MacInnes
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 793 | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 754 | ||
11 |
Hannah MILEY
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 752 | ||
12 |
Mary-Sophie HARVEY
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 751 | PB | |
13 |
Nikki Miller
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 737 | PB | |
14 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 730 | PB | |
15 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 719 | PB | |
16 |
Virginia BARDACH
Argentina
|
Argentina | 713 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 741 | – | ||
18 |
Rosie RUDIN
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 734 | – | PB | |
19 |
mia Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 704 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ciara Schlosshan
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 688 | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Darcel
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 683 | – | ||
22 |
Maggie Berning
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 664 | – | ||
23 |
Katie Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
24 |
Aryanna Fernandes
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 634 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Stephanie Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
26 |
Julia Heimstead
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
27 |
Izzy Jones
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 674 | – | ||
28 |
Runa Kasahara
Japan
|
Japan | 660 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Edelman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
30 |
Katie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
31 |
Cathy Teng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 634 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 603 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hali Flickinger
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 824 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Taylor Pike
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 788 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Cassidy Bayer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 785 | – | ||
4 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 767 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Kelsi Dahlia
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 761 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Large
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 758 | – | ||
7 |
Katerine SAVARD
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 757 | – | ||
8 |
Aya TAKANO
Japan
|
Japan | 749 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Kukurugya
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
10 |
Hannah MILEY
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 742 | – | ||
11 |
Virginia BARDACH
Argentina
|
Argentina | 734 | – | ||
12 |
Keanna MacInnes
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 720 | – | PB | |
13 |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
14 |
Nikki Miller
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 708 | – | ||
15 |
Delfina PIGNATIELLO
Argentina
|
Argentina | 703 | – | ||
16 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mary-Sophie HARVEY
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 699 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Darcel
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 696 | – | ||
19 |
Rosie RUDIN
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 692 | – | ||
20 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 690 | – | ||
21 |
Ciara Schlosshan
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 677 | – | ||
22 |
Katie Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
23 |
Aryanna Fernandes
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | 672 | – | PB | |
24 |
mia Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 667 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Maggie Berning
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 650 | – | ||
26 |
Reagan Cook
Indiana
|
Indiana | 647 | – | ||
26 |
Runa Kasahara
Japan
|
Japan | 647 | – | ||
28 |
Stephanie Hussey
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
29 |
Sam Lisy
Indiana
|
Indiana | 641 | – | PB | |
30 |
Katie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
31 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 635 | – | ||
32 |
Izzy Jones
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | 633 | – | ||
33 |
Cathy Teng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 624 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Lauren Edelman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
35 |
Julia Heimstead
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
36 |
Marybeth Johnson
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 618 | +5.0% | SB | |
37 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
38 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
39 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 612 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Nicole Roitenberg
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
41 |
Katie du Plessis
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
42 |
Joyce Kwok
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 593 | – | ||
43 |
Lydia Tierney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
44 |
Emily Baker
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 564 | – | ||
45 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
46 |
Alex Feys
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
47 |
Anna McCahill
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 527 | – | ||
48 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 429 | – | PB | |
– |
Claire Donahue
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Regan Barney
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Penny Oleksiak
HPC-Ontario
|
HPC-Ontario | DNF | – | – | |
– |
Maggie MACNEIL
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Carruthers
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | NS | – | – |