Swimcloud
Arena Pro Swim Series - Indianapolis

Arena Pro Swim Series - Indianapolis

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Michelle Williams HPC-Ontario logo 846 +0.3% SB
2 Mallory Comerford Louisville logo 825 PB
3 Kelsi Dahlia Cardinal Aquatics logo 819
4 Menghui ZHU China logo 810
5 Sandrine Mainville Club Aquatique Montréal logo 802
6 Madison Kennedy SwimMAC Carolina logo 798
7 Ali DeLoof Club Wolverine logo 785
8 Anya Goeders Mako Swim Team logo 766
9 Kayla Sanchez HPC-Ontario logo 763 -0.5%
10 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 752 PB
11 Harriet Cooper Great Britain logo 746
12 Freya Anderson Great Britain logo 744
13 Katie Meili New York Athletic Club logo 743
14 Rebecca Smith HPC-Ontario logo 741 -0.1%
15 Penny Oleksiak HPC-Ontario logo 725
16 Hannah Rogers 716 -0.4%
17 Andrea BERRINO Argentina logo 712
18 Cathy Teng Santa Clara Swim Club logo 707 +0.6% PB
19 Samantha Shelton Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 704 PB
20 Miranda Tucker Club Wolverine logo 704 PB
21 Shelby Koontz Indiana logo 702 PB
21 Ella Ristic Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 702 +4.3% PB
23 Chloe TUTTON Great Britain logo 701 PB
24 Trude Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 699
25 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo 697
26 Catharine COOPER GOMEZ Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 690 -1.2%
27 Claire Donahue Tennessee Aquatics logo 690
28 Grace Haskett Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logo 687
29 Alena Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 683
30 Christine Jensen Indiana logo 677 PB
31 Cassidy Bayer Nations Capital Swim Club logo 676
32 Anna Maine Great Britain logo 672
33 Ana Bogdanovski Berkeley Aquatic Club logo 668 -1.0%
35 Aliena Schmidtke Ohio State Swim Club logo 665
34 Tessa Wrightson Zionsville Swim Club logo 665 PB
36 Charlotte Beauchemin Club Aquatique Montréal logo 665
37 Octavia Lau HYACK SWIM CLUB logo 662
38 Maddie McDonald Windsor Aquatic Club logo 660 -1.0%
39 Sarah Vasey Great Britain logo 660
40 Patricia Casellas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 657 +2.4% PB
41 Emily Barnes Southeastern Swim Club logo 655 PB
42 Emily Large Great Britain logo 655
43 Maggie MacNeil London Aquatic Club logo 650
44 Melissa Pish Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 649
45 Riley Spitser De Anza Cupertino Aquatics logo 645 PB
45 Ayisha Afrik Byron Center logo 645
47 Alexandra Waller Great Britain logo 640
48 Joyce Kwok Team Suffolk logo 637
49 Daphne Danyluk Neptune Natation logo 636
50 Madds Broad Swim Ontario logo 635
50 Reagan Roob Carmel Swim Club logo 635
52 Aryanna Fernandes Swim Ontario logo 634 PB
53 Rachel Schiffli Flashes Aquatics logo 631 PB
54 Sydney McDowell Byron Center logo 630 PB
55 Molly Jane RENSHAW Great Britain logo 627
56 Elizabeth Broshears Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 626
57 Jane Brown Great Britain logo 625
58 Genevieve Gigi Sasseville Swim Ontario logo 623
59 Jeni Griffin Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 621 PB
60 Ella Pheifer Franklin Regional logo 619 PB
61 Rachel Young Carmel Swim Club logo 617
62 Mia Ristic Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 615 +3.2% SB
63 Natalie Crocker 611 PB
64 Alyssa Conley Carmel Swim Club logo 608 PB
64 Maddi Johnson Mako Swim Team logo 608
66 Mary McPherson Washington Township Swim Club logo 606 PB
67 Megan Wimmer Munster Swim Club logo 604
67 Lauren Mage Swim Ontario logo 604
69 Morgan Grout Carmel Swim Club logo 603
70 Shannon Glesing Washington Township Swim Club logo 602
71 Georgia Young 598 PB
72 Caroline Sisson West Ottawa Swim Club logo 594
73 Katie Robertson Great Britain logo 592
74 Lexi Wilhoit Indian Creek Aquatic Club logo 585 PB
75 Avery Williams Carmel Swim Club logo 583
76 Runa Kasahara Japan logo 583
77 McKenna Jule Pendleton Swim Club logo 582
78 Ireyra Tamayo Panama logo 580
79 Meredith Berglund Carmel Swim Club logo 579
80 Sydney Knurek Southeastern Swim Club logo 577
81 Gwendolyn Bencie Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 569 +1.1% PB
82 Siqi Qin Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 561 +6.6% PB
83 Scarlet Friend Franklin Regional logo 558
84 Brinley Barton Carmel Swim Club logo 552
85 HT Taylor Southeastern Swim Club logo 533
86 Morgan Miller Carmel Swim Club logo 527
87 Mary Rotenberg Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 484 -3.8%
88 Hrafnhildur Luthersdottir Iceland logo 429
Ashley Jenkins Michiana Stars Swimming logo NS
Ksenia Yuskova NS
Jordan Artim Crown Point Swim Club logo NS
Ricky Yuen Crimson Aquatics logo DQ