Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colton Paulson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 26 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 23 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 22 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 21 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Dan Galante
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 19 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Anthony Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Seth Ritter
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Topher Stensby
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Josh Dellorto
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
JP Rotatori
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 13 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 12 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 7 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Davis Meyn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Ryan Wood
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 4 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Tyler McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Gary Rockwood
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colton Paulson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 878 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 810 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Liam Hutchinson
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 884 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 781 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Dan Galante
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 775 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Josh Dellorto
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 751 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Seth Ritter
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
8 |
Topher Stensby
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 834 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 735 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Aidan Farley
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 731 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick Boryk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 701 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
JP Rotatori
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 796 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Jake Shapiro
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 794 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Davis Meyn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 695 | – | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Ng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 715 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Wood
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 676 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Keegan Hawkins
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 701 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Mitchell Mages
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 681 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 678 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Gary Rockwood
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael Stern
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 666 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
24 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 695 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Ean Vandergraaf
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 673 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Conor Dunne
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 692 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Aidan Dillon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 668 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
Jake Klein
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 668 | +0.1% | SB | |
29 |
Patrick Drake
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
30 |
Nick Seroni
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 664 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Cristian Alvarado
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 756 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Ben Kimmel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 754 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Eric Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
34 |
Sam Wehrli
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 674 | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Nick Mason
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 740 | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Ben Johnston
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 636 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Evan Ziolkowski
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 634 | -3.5% | ||
38 |
Patrick White
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 664 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Tommy Hackley
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 643 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Thomas Willemse
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 662 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Ethan Ross
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 661 | -1.7% | ||
42 |
Bennet Witteveen
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 657 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Ethan Lee
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
44 |
John Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
45 |
Nick Torre
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 654 | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Matt Fernandez
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 726 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Evan Clauss
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 651 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Nick Wolff
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 619 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Thomas Wolfe
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 628 | – | ||
50 |
Connor Mitsch
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 627 | -2.0% | ||
51 |
Ricky Williams
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 713 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Nathan Kuszynski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 619 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Jakob Kaminsky
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 617 | – | PB | |
54 |
Matt Nagler
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 708 | – | ||
55 |
Flanigan Waldherr Waldherr
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 612 | -3.1% | ||
56 |
Fabian Jujescu
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 701 | -3.3% | ||
57 |
Filip Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 597 | -1.7% | ||
58 |
William Bowater
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 591 | -1.7% | ||
59 |
Andreas Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 590 | – | ||
60 |
Ryan Hammond
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 589 | -1.9% | ||
61 |
Eric Turner
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
62 |
Tadzio Kurka
Six Point Aquati
|
Six Point Aquati | 612 | +1.9% | PB | |
63 |
Owen Zant
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 684 | -1.7% | ||
64 |
Brandon Chelstrom
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 597 | -1.7% | ||
65 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 596 | -3.7% | ||
66 |
Joey Yuan
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 589 | -3.9% | ||
67 |
Evan Moulton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 654 | -2.5% | ||
68 |
Sean McGuire
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 546 | – | ||
69 |
Jacob Cunningham
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
70 |
Ethan Morse
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 550 | -1.0% | ||
71 |
Matt King
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 569 | -5.6% | ||
72 |
Danny O'Brien
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 640 | -3.7% | ||
– |
Jack Walter
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Patrick Gridley
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – |