Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margaret Guanci
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 26 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Andrew
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 23 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Hollis Clark
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 22 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Sarah Miles
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 21 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Shannon Kearney
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 19 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Prendergast
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Ashley Carollo
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Mack Adkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 14 | +2.9% | SB | |
10 |
Hailey Olsen
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Michaela Herwig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Riley Evans
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Abby Pardridge
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Sophia Goushchina
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Madeline McFarland
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sophie Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 5 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Emily Clesen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Knutte
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Morgan Bosse
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Payton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margaret Guanci
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 883 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Olivia Andrew
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 821 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Hollis Clark
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 792 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Sarah Miles
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 787 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Carollo
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 794 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Prendergast
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 793 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Lindsey Merk
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 788 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Courtney Barker
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 767 | – | ||
9 |
Shannon Kearney
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 778 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 764 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Hailey Olsen
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 764 | – | ||
12 |
Michaela Herwig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 752 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Riley Evans
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 746 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Mack Adkins
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 732 | +2.3% | SB | |
15 |
Sophie Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 727 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Sophia Goushchina
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 740 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Abby Pardridge
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 735 | +1.3% | SB | |
17 |
Brooke West
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 730 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Emily Clesen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
20 |
Madeline McFarland
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 721 | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Payton
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 714 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Knutte
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 706 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Morgan Bosse
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 697 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kellie Willhite
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 731 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Julia Keller
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 692 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Athena Salafatinos
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 707 | -3.6% | ||
27 |
Julie Kolar
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 702 | – | ||
28 |
Wyli Erlechman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sophia Kuehn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 702 | – | ||
30 |
Z Kivanc
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
31 |
Taylor Holderfield
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 696 | – | ||
32 |
Emily Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
33 |
Jaye Sevcik
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 690 | – | ||
34 |
Sydney Tobias
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 689 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Savannah Sowards
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 690 | – | PB | |
36 |
Magen Monson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 684 | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Mia Piljevic
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 682 | – | ||
38 |
Lisa Johnson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 678 | -5.1% | ||
39 |
Tiffany Qiao
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
40 |
Meghan Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 678 | -2.8% | ||
41 |
Sam rankin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 674 | -3.2% | ||
42 |
Stephanie Palczynski
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 657 | – | PB | |
43 |
Isabelle Dutka
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 666 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Alyssa Shugarman
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
45 |
Shannon Blumenfeld
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
46 |
Riley Baron
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
47 |
Kaarina Sorensen-Jarrett
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 660 | +0.2% | SB | |
48 |
Kassie Buff
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 655 | +3.6% | SB | |
49 |
Hannah Pozezinski
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 641 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Amna Sorbun
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
51 |
Kathryne Tao
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
52 |
Natalia Castillo
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 605 | +0.4% | SB | |
53 |
Jules Engesser
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
54 |
Izzy Harder
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 616 | -3.3% | ||
55 |
Makayla Varga
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 609 | -2.1% | ||
56 |
Chloe Brown
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 612 | +6.2% | PB | |
57 |
Stephanie Bowater
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 602 | – | ||
58 |
Kellynn Hayes
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
59 |
Alexandria Binkley
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
– |
Samm Neilson
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | – | – | ||
– |
Vivian Wu
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendra Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – |