Swimcloud
Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Limbacher T2 Aquatics logo 932 -0.5%
2 Jackson Skigen North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 813 -2.2%
3 Ryaan Hatoum Berkeley Barracudas logo 831 -0.5%
4 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics logo 790 -2.0%
5 Nate Boccuzzo Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 796 -2.0%
6 Anthony Carbone Bolles School Sharks logo 736 -2.5%
7 Noah Sadler Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 762 +1.7% PB
8 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 729
9 Hector Rodriguez Blue Dolfins logo 752 -2.2%
10 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 721 -1.4%
11 Martin Jilek Area Tallahassee logo 709 +3.6% PB
12 David Carrasquillo Blue Dolfins logo 695 -1.9%
13 Dylan Hacker Charlotte County Swimming logo 724 -3.8%
14 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 693 -5.7%
15 Yashar Pourmoghadam Highlander Aquatic Club logo 721 -2.6%
16 Alex Foster T2 Aquatics logo 691 +1.9% PB
17 Jonathan Skarie Indian River Aquatics logo 719 -1.4%
18 Ryan Krejci Loggerhead Aquatics logo 686 -0.8%
19 Kenneth Chism Mandarin Aquatic logo 676 +0.9% PB
20 Robert Haywood Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 675 -2.5%
21 Cole Gutknecht T2 Aquatics logo 673 +0.0% SB
22 Pedro Passos Montverde Aquatics Club logo 693
23 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Blue Dolfins logo 691
24 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 689 -2.4%
25 Maciej Tadla Sarasota Sharks logo 686 +1.9% PB
26 Hannibal Garces Mandarin Aquatic logo 656 +2.4% PB
27 Colby Garthwaite Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 652 -0.8%
28 Daniel Westgate Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 679 -5.9%
29 Nicholas Talyanker Bolles School Sharks logo 648 -1.2%
30 Parker Schmidt Sarasota Sharks logo 644 +1.2% PB
31 Chasen Dubs Sarasota Sharks logo 671 -3.0%
32 Joao Correia Montverde Aquatics Club logo 670
33 Cameron Claytor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 635 -2.8%
34 Jake Moretti South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 643 +2.0% PB
35 Nick Spillers Loggerhead Aquatics logo 635 -1.9%
36 Jaedin Doddapanini Blue Dolfins logo 603
37 Edison Ooi Sarasota Sharks logo 632 +1.0% PB
38 William Paul Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 602 +1.6% PB
39 Aleksandar Bredemeyer Montverde Aquatics Club logo 698 -0.6%
40 Anthony Kirchner Academy Aquatic Club logo 624 +0.3% PB
41 Kyle Smithers Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 589 -0.7%
42 Gabe De Asevedo Bolles School Sharks logo 618
43 Zach Bennett Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 587 -2.2%
44 Michael Bucher 679 +1.3% PB
45 Nathaniel Jones Episcopal AmberJax logo 580 +0.3% PB
46 Gray Maloney Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 608 +0.2% PB
47 Zachary Szmania Sarasota Sharks logo 605 -3.4%
48 Patrick Amistoso Sarasota Sharks logo 573 -3.3%
49 Ryan Rumana Area Tallahassee logo 595 +1.9% PB
50 Manuel Dokur Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 557 -1.7%
51 Elijah Thompkins South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 555 PB
52 Andres Alvarez-Rivera Team Velocity logo 545 -2.1%
53 Luke Dingfield Mandarin Aquatic logo 543
54 Justin Irvin Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 541 +3.6% PB
55 Drew Bloss Planet Swim Aqua logo 539 +1.0% PB
56 Kyle Casiple Episcopal AmberJax logo 563
56 Russell Dagon Highlander Aquatic Club logo 533 -2.1%
58 Ethan Shaw Swim Florida logo 531 +1.0% PB
59 Trent Mobley Episcopal AmberJax logo 555 +2.4% PB
60 Isaiah Ramsey South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 619 +1.2% PB
61 Matthew Hom Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 520 -2.9%
62 Brandon Lo Sarasota Sharks logo 515 +0.4% PB
63 Jason Scharlach Florida State (Club Team) logo 513 +1.2% PB
64 Kaleb Harriott Swim Florida logo 539 -0.9%
65 Elias Contogonas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 508 -3.1%
66 Tyre Hill Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 536 -4.1%
67 Nick Rogers Storm Swim Club logo 535 -7.4%
68 Nick Metro Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 503 +1.0% PB
69 Nicolas Vermiglio Bolles School Sharks logo 499 -3.1%
70 Liam O'Connor Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 587 -0.1%
71 Elijah Wheeler Florida State (Club Team) logo 482 -2.9%
72 Caleb Brandon Titusville Swim logo 506
73 Keegan Angeles T2 Aquatics logo 471 -2.4%
74 Graham Beckstein Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 466 PB
75 Ben Bement Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 453 -1.9%
76 Jake Rice Daytona Beach Speed logo 453 -1.4%
77 Levi Leuck Rocoa of Brevard logo 460 +1.2% PB
78 Brad Cobb Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 425 -2.2%
79 Robert Klein Florida State (Club Team) logo 445 -6.4%
80 Nate Alberti T2 Aquatics logo 439
81 Nate Pollitt Storm Swim Club logo 399 -3.5%
82 William Butler Blue Dolfins logo 368 -1.1%
Jack Hattery Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Ethan McCloud TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo NS
Parker Brown Area Tallahassee logo NS

Events