Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 9 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Martin Jilek
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Alex Foster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 730 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 624 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 614 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 605 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 586 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 564 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 561 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 559 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 553 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 552 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Martin Jilek
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 543 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 534 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 533 | -3.8% | ||
14 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 533 | -5.7% | ||
15 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 531 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Alex Foster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 531 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Jonathan Skarie
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 530 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 528 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 520 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Rob Haywood
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 520 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 519 | +0.0% | SB | |
22 |
Pedro Passos
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
23 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 511 | – | ||
24 |
Xander Gardner
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 510 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 508 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Hannibal Garces
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 507 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Colby Garthwaite
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 505 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Daniel Westgate
Stone Crabs Swim Team
|
Stone Crabs Swim Team | 503 | -5.9% | ||
29 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 499 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 497 | -3.0% | ||
32 |
Joao Correia
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 497 | – | ||
33 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 493 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Jake Moretti
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 480 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 474 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Jaedin Doddapanini
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 473 | – | PB | |
37 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 473 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
William Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 472 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Aleksandar Bredemeyer
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 471 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 468 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Kyle Smithers
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 464 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Gabe De Asevedo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 464 | – | ||
43 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 463 | -2.2% | ||
44 |
Michael Bucher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Nathaniel Jones
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 459 | +0.3% | PB | |
46 |
Gray Maloney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 458 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 456 | -3.4% | ||
48 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 454 | -3.3% | ||
49 |
Ryan Rumana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 450 | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
Manuel Dokur
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 445 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 444 | – | PB | |
52 |
Andres Alvarez-Rivera
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 438 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 437 | – | ||
54 |
Justin Irvin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 436 | +3.6% | PB | |
55 |
Drew Bloss
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 435 | +1.0% | PB | |
56 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 431 | – | ||
56 |
Russell Dagon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 431 | -2.1% | ||
58 |
Ethan Shaw
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 430 | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 427 | +2.4% | PB | |
60 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 424 | +1.2% | PB | |
61 |
Matthew Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 424 | -2.9% | ||
62 |
Brandon Lo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 421 | +0.4% | PB | |
63 |
Jason Scharlach
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 420 | +1.2% | PB | |
64 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 418 | -0.9% | ||
65 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 417 | -3.1% | ||
66 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 416 | -6.1% | ||
67 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 416 | -7.4% | ||
68 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 414 | +1.0% | PB | |
69 |
Nicolas Vermiglio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 412 | -3.1% | ||
70 |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 407 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Elijah Wheeler
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 403 | -2.9% | ||
72 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 400 | – | ||
73 |
Keegan Angeles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 397 | -2.4% | ||
74 |
Graham Beckstein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 395 | – | PB | |
75 |
Ben Bement
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 388 | -1.9% | ||
76 |
Jake Rice
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 387 | -1.4% | ||
77 |
Levi Leuck
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 376 | +1.2% | PB | |
78 |
Brad Cobb
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 373 | -2.2% | ||
79 |
Skylar Klein
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 369 | -6.4% | ||
80 |
Nate Alberti
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 366 | – | ||
81 |
Nate Pollitt
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 347 | -3.5% | ||
82 |
Will Butler
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 346 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan McCloud
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |