Swimcloud
Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lucas De Oliveira Montverde Aquatics Club logo 743
2 Lucas Kravchenko Central Brevard logo 732 -4.1%
3 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 729 -2.2%
4 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 779 +2.4% PB
5 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 714 -1.0%
6 Patrick Frain Florida Elite Sw logo 709 -0.6%
7 Martin Baffico Sarasota Sharks logo 708 -3.0%
9 Sam Sands Academy Aquatic Club logo 701 -3.8%
8 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 754 -1.2%
10 Rusty Jerger Sarasota Sharks logo 749 +2.1% PB
11 Ethan Thomas Bolles School Sharks logo 742 +0.7% PB
12 Gabe De Asevedo Bolles School Sharks logo 742
13 Aidan Snively Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 685 PB
14 Elijah Wheeler Florida State (Club Team) logo 684 -1.1%
15 Maciej Tadla Sarasota Sharks logo 733 +3.6% PB
16 Julian Monzon Indian River Aquatics logo 679 -0.5%
17 Patrick Amistoso Sarasota Sharks logo 679 -0.9%
18 Andrew Relihan Planet Swim Aqua logo 677 -2.3%
19 Igor Kazhuro YMCA of Florida' logo 673 +1.2% PB
20 Jaccob Camp Loggerhead Aquatics logo 672 -2.1%
21 Chasen Dubs Sarasota Sharks logo 724 +0.9% PB
22 Jack VanDeusen Loggerhead Aquatics logo 722 -2.6%
23 Jackson Kirk Bolles School Sharks logo 721 +0.9% PB
24 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Blue Dolfins logo 720 -2.2%
25 JJ Corrigan Sarasota Sharks logo 661 -1.9%
26 Pablo Coundouriotis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 652
27 Thomas Cavacas Montverde Aquatics Club logo 651 +0.5% PB
28 Ryan Ackerson Florida State (Club Team) logo 650 -3.2%
29 Noah Andronescu Central Brevard logo 649 -2.9%
30 Nicholas Andros Sarasota Sharks logo 702 +1.3% PB
31 Sebastian Aguirre Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 700 PB
31 Josh Douberly Storm Swim Club logo 647 -0.6%
33 Jacob Coutant Storm Swim Club logo 646 0.0%
34 Stephen Zanowic Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 691 -2.3%
35 Noah Evans Florida State (Club Team) logo 687 +3.1% PB
36 Josh McQueen Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 628 +0.4% PB
37 Patrick Fry Blue Dolfins logo 722 -1.6%
37 Hayden Berry South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 680
39 Jakob Mowry Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 626 -0.6%
40 Max Milicevic Planet Swim Aqua logo 617 -0.4%
41 Robbie Shaffer Academy Aquatic Club logo 667 +0.6% PB
42 Nicolas Chaves Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 614 +0.3% PB
43 Aidan McConkey Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 613 +0.3% SB
44 Derek Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 611 -3.0%
45 Nick Metro Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 607 -0.5%
46 Jacob Connor T2 Aquatics logo 660 -2.2%
46 Ryan Opitz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 607 -0.1%
48 Alex Webster Sarasota Sharks logo 604
49 Benjamin Stark South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 655 +2.5% PB
50 Jonathan Edmondson Indian River Aquatics logo 653 +4.3% PB
51 Ryaan Hatoum Berkeley Barracudas logo 652
52 Nicholas Talyanker Bolles School Sharks logo 598 +2.7% PB
53 Blaine King Episcopal AmberJax logo 597 -2.6%
54 Michael Gottlieb Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 648 +1.6% PB
55 Ryan Krejci Loggerhead Aquatics logo 592 PB
55 Graham Beckstein Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 592 +0.4% PB
57 Gustavo Lenz Area Tallahassee logo 560
58 Zack Starz Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 588 -2.3%
59 Santiago de Stefano Blue Dolfins logo 587 +0.8% PB
60 Jacob Hall Academy Aquatic Club logo 639 -1.9%
61 Matthew Pokorny Daytona Beach Speed logo 639 +0.9% PB
62 Jonathan Schofield Gator Swim Club logo 584 +0.8% PB
63 Luke Dingfield Mandarin Aquatic logo 584 -4.7%
63 Griffin Ciancimino Florida State (Club Team) logo 636 -4.1%
63 Aye Chan San Tun Sarasota Sharks logo 584 -3.4%
63 Anthony Carbone Bolles School Sharks logo 584 +1.2% PB
67 Zach Bennett Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 583 +3.1% PB
68 Kyle Casiple Episcopal AmberJax logo 635 +6.0% PB
69 Harley Canada Indian River Aquatics logo 582 -3.4%
70 Maxwell Smith Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 633 -0.7%
71 Samual Stringer Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 575 +1.7% PB
72 Michael Morton Storm Swim Club logo 626 -4.3%
72 Joseph Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 626 -0.6%
74 Connor Kesten Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 572 +0.3% PB
75 Ryley Forsberg Mandarin Aquatic logo 571 -0.5%
76 Alexander Guitian Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 570 +1.8% PB
76 Colby Garthwaite Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 570 -1.3%
78 Nick Mattheys Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 622 -2.7%
79 Joseph Gonzalez Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 568 -3.3%
80 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics logo 567 +5.5% PB
81 Nick Mattson T2 Aquatics logo 564 -3.2%
82 Gordon Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 615 -0.8%
83 Blake Moran 614 +2.5% PB
84 Jason Scharlach Florida State (Club Team) logo 560 -0.9%
85 Jonathan Bolivar Highlander Aquatic Club logo 612 -3.2%
86 Ian Cooper Loggerhead Aquatics logo 556 +5.2% PB
87 David Carrasquillo Blue Dolfins logo 555 +0.1% PB
88 Joe Leon Swim Florida logo 554 PB
89 Julian Rubiano Episcopal AmberJax logo 605 -0.5%
90 Charles Fields Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 605 +2.7% PB
90 Chance Conde Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 605 -3.0%
92 Alex Caceres Academy Aquatic Club logo 551 +0.6% PB
93 Ethan Long Academy Aquatic Club logo 550 -12.1%
94 Adam Stumpf Bolles School Sharks logo 548 -0.6%
95 Magellan Grant Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 547 -3.0%
95 Andrew Thrasher Seminole Aquatics logo 599 +0.2% PB
97 Nicolas Vansteenberghe Loggerhead Aquatics logo 599 -0.3%
98 Luis Garcia-Mazzarri Indian River Aquatics logo 595 +1.2% PB
99 Brandon Burkett Bolles School Sharks logo 541 +1.6% PB
100 Mason Schmidt Sarasota Sharks logo 540 +1.5% PB
101 Justin Irvin Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 539 PB
102 Nicholas Borrazzo Blue Dolfins logo 589 -0.5%
103 Caleb Brandon Titusville Swim logo 589
104 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 585 -8.7%
105 Kenneth Chism Mandarin Aquatic logo 532
106 Alexander Caspary Area Tallahassee logo 528 +2.3% PB
107 Mike Sickels Sarasota Sharks logo 577 +2.9% PB
108 Eric Davidson TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 522 +0.5% PB
109 Bryce McCool Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 520 +4.7% PB
110 Jake Moretti South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 571
111 Jake Rice Daytona Beach Speed logo 517 -0.6%
112 Liam Kugler Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 568 +0.2% PB
113 Malachi Daniels North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 515 -1.2%
114 Santi Rosas Swim Florida logo 566 -1.6%
115 Tyre Hill Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 566 +0.8% PB
116 Aleksandar Bredemeyer Montverde Aquatics Club logo 606 PB
117 Erik Fosselius Florida State (Club Team) logo 564 -3.8%
118 Chris Sylvester Loggerhead Aquatics logo 564 -5.2%
119 Joseph Yim Daytona Beach Speed logo 563 +1.6% PB
119 Gabriel Munoz Blue Dolfins logo 563 +1.4% PB
121 Zuri Ramsey Florida Elite Sw logo 603 -2.2%
122 Josh Songayab Gator Swim Club logo 552 -4.0%
122 Aaron Swann Sarasota Sharks logo 552 +0.1% PB
124 Daniel Westgate Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 552
125 Robert Klein Florida State (Club Team) logo 551 -2.8%
126 Edison Ooi Sarasota Sharks logo 546 +1.2% PB
127 Jack Mistarz Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 493 +1.1% PB
127 Gage Denson Charlotte County Swimming logo 493
129 Matthew Hom Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 492 +1.1% PB
130 Chase Geheb Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 491 +0.5% PB
130 William Butler Blue Dolfins logo 491 -2.4%
132 Russell Dagon Highlander Aquatic Club logo 490 +0.2% PB
133 Reed Bankston Episcopal AmberJax logo 535 -0.8%
134 Aidan Buch Gator Swim Club logo 479 +0.4% SB
134 Ryan Ziegler Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 531 -0.3%
136 Dylan Marcus Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 527 +0.8% PB
137 Hector Rodriguez Blue Dolfins logo 527
138 Devin White Blue Dolfins logo 567 +0.3% PB
139 Nick Bouman North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 466 +2.3% PB
140 Ashton Thomas Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 517 -3.0%
141 Trent Mobley Episcopal AmberJax logo 514 -0.5%
142 Manuel Dokur Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 463 -0.3%
143 Stuart Mackenzie Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 513 +1.2% PB
144 Jacob Prail Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 454 -0.8%
145 Caden D'Aoust South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 453 -2.1%
146 Brandon Lo Sarasota Sharks logo 450 -1.8%
Rene Strezenicky Sarasota Sharks logo NS
Cameron Claytor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo NS
Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logo NS
Austin Kephart Florida State (Club Team) logo NS
Jack Hattery Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Cameron Dolly Swim Florida logo NS
Isaac Jacobs Highlander Aquatic Club logo NS
Parker Brown Area Tallahassee logo NS

Events