Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Manuela Barres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emma Kelly
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Julia Sowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Sam Shelly
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Yasmin Taba
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 756 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Abbey Ellis
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 655 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 643 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Gabby Donahue
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 605 | -4.9% | ||
5 |
Summer Stanfield
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 605 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 576 | – | ||
8 |
Cat Sterlacci
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 568 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Emma Kelly
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 559 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Haylie Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 553 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Manuela Barres
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 539 | – | ||
12 |
Kameryn Mallinson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 538 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Julia Sowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 526 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Makayla Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 524 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Virginia Russell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 521 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Skylar Durost
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 507 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Shelly
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
18 |
Yasmin Taba
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 497 | – | ||
19 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 488 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Amelia Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 487 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Ashland Kirby
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 481 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Sophia Harvard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 479 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Celine Benedico
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 474 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Bridgette Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 463 | – | PB | |
24 |
Celia Campbell
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 463 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Gwynne English
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 461 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Sawyer Callan
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 458 | +1.2% | SB | |
28 |
Saundra Hecky
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 455 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Alex Dort
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 455 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Kaitlyn Reeves
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 452 | -4.2% | ||
31 |
Anna Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 451 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Kenzie James
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 448 | -4.2% | ||
33 |
Brianna Nicholas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
33 |
Olivia Humpel
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 446 | -2.2% | ||
35 |
Hailey Flatt
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 445 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Katie Taulbee
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 440 | -3.9% | ||
37 |
Casey Hayford
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 439 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Antonela Caro
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 435 | – | PB | |
– |
Mackenzie Conger
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Edmund
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |