Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucas De Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Igor Kazhuro
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Thomas Cavacas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nicolas Vermiglio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 660 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucas De Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
3 |
Patrick Amistoso
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 599 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 597 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 591 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 580 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 580 | – | PB | |
9 |
Igor Kazhuro
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 571 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 543 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Spillers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
12 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 531 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Nicolas Vermiglio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 529 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 528 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carlos Cartagena-Diaz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 526 | – | ||
16 |
Thomas Cavacas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
17 |
Blaine King
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 496 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Boschma
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 496 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 492 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Yim
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 489 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 485 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Michael Gottlieb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 477 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Josh Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 472 | +14.9% | PB | |
24 |
Chance Conde
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 472 | – | ||
25 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 470 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Nick Mattson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 460 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
28 |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 453 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 450 | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |