Swimcloud
Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Lucas Kravchenko Central Brevard logo 20.00 918 +4.8% PB
2 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logo 17.00 853 -0.2%
3 Martin Baffico Sarasota Sharks logo 16.00 807 +1.6% PB
4 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 15.00 851 +3.3% PB
5 Jackson Skigen North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 14.00 786 +3.2% PB
6 Daniel Ochse Indian River Aquatics logo 13.00 781 +2.7% PB
7 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 12.00 771 PB
8 Mason Comes Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 11.00 793 +5.1% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lucas Kravchenko Central Brevard logo 852 +2.1% PB
2 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logo 828 -1.2%
3 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 801 +1.2% PB
4 Martin Baffico Sarasota Sharks logo 741 -1.2%
5 Jackson Skigen North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 738 +1.2% PB
6 Mason Comes Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 770 +4.1% PB
7 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 712 PB
8 Daniel Ochse Indian River Aquatics logo 711 -0.3%
9 Ethan McCloud TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 705 -5.1%
10 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Blue Dolfins logo 752 -1.6%
11 Noah Evans Florida State (Club Team) logo 746 +0.4% PB
12 Magellan Grant Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 676 +1.6% SB
13 Jonathan Schofield Gator Swim Club logo 663 -0.5%
13 Cole Gutknecht T2 Aquatics logo 663 +2.5% PB
15 Jhon Moncada Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 658 -2.6%
16 Mike Sickels Sarasota Sharks logo 698 +0.1% PB
17 Adam Stumpf Bolles School Sharks logo 644 -0.2%
18 Nicholas Cox Bolles School Sharks logo 643 -0.3%
19 Christian Bosque Area Tallahassee logo 641 -5.1%
20 Gordon Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 692 +0.5% PB
21 Connor Kesten Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 636 -0.8%
22 Maxwell Smith Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 682 -0.5%
23 Sarsen Whatmore Sarasota Sharks logo 681 -0.3%
24 JJ Corrigan Sarasota Sharks logo 624 -3.1%
25 Andrew Relihan Planet Swim Aqua logo 608 +0.6% PB
26 Julian Monzon Indian River Aquatics logo 604 -1.5%
27 Pablo Coundouriotis Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 604
28 Joe Leon Swim Florida logo 597 +7.7% PB
29 Garrett Stanley Swim Florida logo 646 -1.1%
30 Matthew Pokorny Daytona Beach Speed logo 643
31 Martin Jilek Area Tallahassee logo 589 +2.8% PB
32 Yashar Pourmoghadam Highlander Aquatic Club logo 637 +0.2% PB
33 Derek Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 582 -4.3%
34 Chasen Dubs Sarasota Sharks logo 631 +0.5% PB
35 Eli Rust Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 577 +1.6% PB
36 Jackson Kirk Bolles School Sharks logo 623 +1.6% PB
37 Patrick Frain Florida Elite Sw logo 554
38 Julian Rubiano Episcopal AmberJax logo 606 PB
39 Santi Rosas Swim Florida logo 598 -0.4%
40 Liam Kugler Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 591 +1.1% PB
41 Mason Herbet Blue Dolfins logo 590 -0.6%
42 Nicolas Vansteenberghe Loggerhead Aquatics logo 588 +1.8% PB
43 Chris Barton Sarasota Sharks logo 588 +2.2% PB
44 Jacob Hall Academy Aquatic Club logo 579
45 Stephen Zanowic Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 578 -2.0%
46 Jay Jay Fonnotto Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 576 -0.8%
47 Santiago de Stefano Blue Dolfins logo 518 -1.9%
48 Gustavo Lenz Area Tallahassee logo 480
49 Luis Garcia-Mazzarri Indian River Aquatics logo 562 +6.8% PB
50 Jacob Connor T2 Aquatics logo 561 +1.4% PB
50 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 561 -7.8%
52 Igor Kazhuro YMCA of Florida' logo 508 +2.0% PB
53 Chris Sylvester Loggerhead Aquatics logo 557 -2.8%
54 Sam Sands Academy Aquatic Club logo 504 -4.3%
55 Brenden Potter Loggerhead Aquatics logo 502 -4.4%
56 Hayden Berry South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 552 -0.6%
56 Anthony Kirchner Academy Aquatic Club logo 552 +1.3% PB
58 Blake Moran 548 -1.1%
59 Harley Canada Indian River Aquatics logo 487 PB
60 Aaron Swann Sarasota Sharks logo 538 -0.5%
61 Mason Schmidt Sarasota Sharks logo 482 -2.6%
61 Connor Jones Central Brevard logo 534 -1.2%
63 Patrick Fry Blue Dolfins logo 580
64 Justin Irvin Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 471
65 Drew Bloss Planet Swim Aqua logo 467
66 Nick Mattheys Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 513
67 Elijah Wheeler Florida State (Club Team) logo 448 -4.5%
68 Benjamin Wurgler Area Tallahassee logo 444 -1.0%
69 Ryan Ziegler Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 326 PB
Rene Strezenicky Sarasota Sharks logo NS
Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logo NS
Cameron Dolly Swim Florida logo NS

Events