Swimcloud
Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noah Smith Central Florida Marlins logo 776 +5.3% PB
2 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 761 -0.3%
3 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 831 +1.2% PB
4 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 822 +2.5% PB
5 Aidan Snively Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 744 -1.5%
6 Martin Baffico Sarasota Sharks logo 739 -0.5%
7 Tyler Watson North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 737 -0.6%
7 Isaac Jacobs Highlander Aquatic Club logo 737 0.0%
9 Lucas Kravchenko Central Brevard logo 734 -3.4%
10 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 804 +1.7% PB
11 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 729 -1.9%
12 Jack VanDeusen Loggerhead Aquatics logo 792 +1.4% PB
13 Jack Shapiro Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 703 +1.9% PB
14 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 701 +1.9% SB
15 Arik Katz Sarasota Sharks logo 769 -2.1%
15 Lucas De Oliveira Montverde Aquatics Club logo 695 -1.4%
17 Cole Forbes Area Tallahassee logo 694 +0.9% PB
18 JJ Corrigan Sarasota Sharks logo 683 -1.4%
19 Gared Cosgrave Indian River Aquatics logo 664 -2.1%
20 Ryan Opitz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 660 -0.1%
21 Ethan Thomas Bolles School Sharks logo 732 +2.4% PB
22 Mason Comes Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 731 +4.4% PB
23 Jacob Coutant Storm Swim Club logo 656 -0.1%
24 Noah Andronescu Central Brevard logo 652 +4.3% PB
25 Andrew Relihan Planet Swim Aqua logo 651 -2.2%
26 Jaccob Camp Loggerhead Aquatics logo 650 +1.2% PB
27 Rusty Jerger Sarasota Sharks logo 720 +3.7% PB
28 Jared Repassy Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 720 -1.9%
29 Anthony Carbone Bolles School Sharks logo 646
30 Julian Monzon Indian River Aquatics logo 638 +6.7% PB
31 Jackson Kirk Bolles School Sharks logo 707 +1.6% PB
32 Nico Hernandez-Tome Sarasota Sharks logo 629 -5.6%
33 Nicholas Andros Sarasota Sharks logo 700 +1.7% PB
34 Derek Ledford TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 621 +3.9% PB
35 James Kim Bolles School Sharks logo 693 -0.8%
35 Sarsen Whatmore Sarasota Sharks logo 693 -1.9%
37 Oscar Madsen T2 Aquatics logo 612 +0.8% PB
37 Patrick Frain Florida Elite Sw logo 612 PB
39 Joshua Yi Blue Dolfins logo 609 -0.6%
40 William Paul Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 608
41 Alex Webster Sarasota Sharks logo 607 -2.7%
42 Jacob Connor T2 Aquatics logo 679 +1.9% PB
43 Michael Morton Storm Swim Club logo 678 -1.0%
44 Gordon Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 678 +1.6% PB
45 Joseph Gonzalez Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 602
46 Connor Shoemaker Sarasota Sharks logo 601 -0.2%
47 Sebastian Aguirre Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 673 PB
48 Connor Kesten Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 599 +1.4% PB
49 Christopher Pelton Sarasota Sharks logo 599 -2.5%
50 Zach Brewer Fast Lane Aquatics logo 665 +0.2% PB
51 Benjamin Stark South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 663
52 Elijah Wheeler Florida State (Club Team) logo 588 +0.1% PB
53 Maciej Tadla Sarasota Sharks logo 659 +2.7% PB
54 Joe Leon Swim Florida logo 586 +0.3% PB
55 Alexander Caspary Area Tallahassee logo 584 +2.6% PB
56 Josh McQueen Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 582 +3.2% PB
57 Luke Dingfield Mandarin Aquatic logo 582 -3.3%
58 Miles Herman Bolles School Sharks logo 581 +1.1% PB
59 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logo 652 +0.2% PB
60 Andrew Kalaman Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 648 -1.3%
61 Elias Contogonas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 576 -0.5%
62 Julian Rubiano Episcopal AmberJax logo 648
63 Max Milicevic Planet Swim Aqua logo 574 +7.8% PB
64 Blaine King Episcopal AmberJax logo 573 PB
65 Joseph Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 645 -0.5%
66 Matthew Pokorny Daytona Beach Speed logo 644 +2.4% PB
67 Gabe De Asevedo Bolles School Sharks logo 639
68 Aidan McConkey Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 566 PB
69 Nicholas Borrazzo Blue Dolfins logo 629 -2.0%
70 Garrett Stanley Swim Florida logo 628
71 Jakob Mowry Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 554 +1.9% PB
71 Luis Garcia-Mazzarri Indian River Aquatics logo 625 +0.3% PB
73 Maxwell Smith Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 621 +0.0% PB
74 Jonathan Schofield Gator Swim Club logo 549 -0.6%
75 Robbie Shaffer Academy Aquatic Club logo 619 +1.9% PB
75 Martin Jilek Area Tallahassee logo 548 PB
75 Kyle Romero Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 548 -1.3%
78 Alexander Guitian Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 547 +1.2% PB
79 Jack Stanislow Team Velocity logo 612 +3.0% PB
80 Brandon Burkett Bolles School Sharks logo 537 -0.7%
81 Nick Mattheys Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 607
82 Nicolas Chaves Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 536 PB
83 Jonathan Edmondson Indian River Aquatics logo 606 +5.4% PB
84 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logo 605 +1.6% PB
85 Gustavo Lenz Area Tallahassee logo 510
85 Hayden Berry South Lakes Aquatics Club logo 600
85 Devin White Blue Dolfins logo 646 +3.5% PB
88 Ethan Shaw Swim Florida logo 529 PB
88 Jacob Prail Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 529 -3.7%
90 Ryan Krejci Loggerhead Aquatics logo 527 PB
91 Chance Conde Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 594 -2.1%
92 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 593 -7.0%
93 Tyler Petitt Academy Aquatic Club logo 520 +0.8% PB
94 Connor Jones Central Brevard logo 590 +0.9% PB
95 Aye Chan San Tun Sarasota Sharks logo 517 +0.7% PB
95 Patrick Fry Blue Dolfins logo 634 +2.3% PB
97 Matthew Pearsaul Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 510 +0.7% PB
98 Harley Canada Indian River Aquatics logo 509 PB
99 Jonathan Bolivar Highlander Aquatic Club logo 578 -2.3%
100 Stephen Zanowic Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 572 -2.4%
101 Cooper Whitten Sarasota Sharks logo 496 PB
102 Aleksandar Bredemeyer Montverde Aquatics Club logo 609 PB
103 Samual Stringer Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 488 +3.0% PB
104 Eric Davidson TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 484 -2.6%
105 Nathaniel Jones Episcopal AmberJax logo 480 -1.1%
106 Colin Love Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 477 +3.3% PB
107 Gage Denson Charlotte County Swimming logo 475
108 Nick Mattson T2 Aquatics logo 474 +0.7% PB
109 Mason Schmidt Sarasota Sharks logo 469 -2.7%
110 Sam Sands Academy Aquatic Club logo 468 -4.7%
110 James Oakes Episcopal AmberJax logo 537 +1.5% PB
112 Magellan Grant Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 464 -0.9%
113 Jake Rice Daytona Beach Speed logo 463 -0.4%
114 Ethan Long Academy Aquatic Club logo 458 -15.0%
115 Jason Scharlach Florida State (Club Team) logo 452 -1.2%
116 William Butler Blue Dolfins logo 452 -3.1%
117 Chance Phillips Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 517 +2.7% PB
118 Nate Pollitt Storm Swim Club logo 516 -0.2%
119 Alex Caceres Academy Aquatic Club logo 443 -1.4%
120 Dylan Parramore Gator Swim Club logo 511 -0.1%
121 Nick Metro Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 436
122 Jack Mistarz Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 430 -1.4%
123 Zack Starz Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 400 -2.0%
124 Malachi Daniels North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 368 +0.7% SB
Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logo DQ
Jacob Hall Academy Aquatic Club logo NS
Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logo NS
Rene Strezenicky Sarasota Sharks logo NS
Parker Brown Area Tallahassee logo NS

Events