1
|
Nick Cavic
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
20
|
-0.2%
|
|
2
|
Ethan Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
17
|
-0.1%
|
|
3
|
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
16
|
-0.9%
|
|
4
|
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
14
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
6
|
Angelo Candelora
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Matt Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
12
|
-1.2%
|
|
8
|
Matthew Regil
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
11
|
+6.4%
|
PB
|
9
|
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Sebastian Guio
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Peter Mihalev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Tyler Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Luke Weingard
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
4
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
14
|
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Morgan Wilson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Jack Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Noah Jones
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
18
|
Lee Volpe
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Alex Zhang
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Myles Quigg
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Nathan Oest
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Ian Velazquez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kenneth Gonzalez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
25
|
Gregory Tilzer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Nico Velez
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Micah Smith
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Felix Gonzalez
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Nathan Roach
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
31
|
Abraham Penaloza
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Joplin Chambers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Sam Deaton
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
–
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
34
|
Ameer Chakboub
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
-2.5%
|
|
35
|
Benjamin Siedlack
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Aidan Johannsen
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Nicholas Aldrich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
40
|
Joseph Brown
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Seth Roach
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Michael Castro
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Joshua Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Federico Ginestra
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jaime Medina-Campis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|