1
|
Miguel Jacome
KING
|
KING
|
|
20
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
2
|
Nick Cruse
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
17
|
-2.7%
|
|
3
|
Wyatt Marsalek
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Blake Simpson
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA
|
|
14
|
-2.7%
|
|
6
|
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
|
13
|
+0.9%
|
PB
|
7
|
Jacob Dexter
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
12
|
+0.7%
|
SB
|
8
|
Elliot Steinberg
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Marcos Hillje-Enthoven
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
Santa Maria Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Gabe MACHADO
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
6
|
-3.1%
|
|
12
|
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Jordan Convery
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Trent Martinez
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
|
3
|
-1.7%
|
|
15
|
Jimmy Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Garren Dutto
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Collin McGuire
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Aidan Vulgas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Connor McCabe
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Kelton Ellis
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Alex Hatzikos
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Christophe Yaw
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Mason Johnson
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
Sun Valley 5 B - Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Doug Heymann
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Wynn Nordlund
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Randon Hall
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.0%
|
PB
|
28
|
Jonah Ignacio
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Matt Crouch
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Tristan Whiting
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Sam Walker
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Nathan Michael
KING
|
KING
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
33
|
John Watson
Elko Swim Team
|
Elko Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Samuel Hunter
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
35
|
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Alex Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
37
|
Kai Hilbourne
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Sawyer Keyes
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
39
|
Jordan Taylor
Elko Swim Team
|
Elko Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Luke Hobson
LAKE
|
LAKE
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Ethan Ahrendt
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Bradley Rubio
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Jackson Calloway
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Aidan Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-4.1%
|
|
45
|
Richie Stapp
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Daniel Smith
Elko Swim Team
|
Elko Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chris Harkness
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Christopher Patrick
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|