Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Botton
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 708 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassy Allen
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Amanda Wilson
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Caitlin Ryan
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katelyn O'Connor
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Madison Wolpert
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Dani Castleberg
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 13 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Madeline Sandstead
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 12 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Farah Stack
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassy Allen
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Madeline Sandstead
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Katelyn O'Connor
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Amanda Wilson
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | – | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Madison Wolpert
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Farah Stack
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Dani Castleberg
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
8 |
Caitlin Ryan
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Tali Skabelund
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Caitlin Hecker
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 7 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Abbie Nelson
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ocelli Rivers-Altieri
TSM
|
TSM | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Cassie Koger
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 4 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
Allison Pitman
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kasey Moffitt
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hailey Chua
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Shelly Hecker
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kiana Hamada
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Alyssa Libang
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Danielle Thompson
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kate Pietryzck
Malibu Seawolves
|
Malibu Seawolves | – | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Jaylen Gerial
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Singleton
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Lila Roderick
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ashley Cuan
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Bridget Aamoth
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Katie Faris
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Mikaila Barker
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ciara Buckley
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Destiny Brumfield
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Sabrina Gonzales
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | – | ||
32 |
Carolyn Corley
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Alanah Hahn
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Kaitlin Waldron
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
35 |
Ella Trodd
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Kelsey Choe
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Alaire Thomas
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Iris Guzman
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | – | – | ||
39 |
Caitlin Potter
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Ximena Hernandez
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Jenna Perry
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Clare Grim
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +0.8% | SB | |
43 |
Mikaela Kristina Martinez
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Young
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katrina Mortenson
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Hidalgo
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Hopkins
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Sophia DeLuca
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Karolina Dzieciol
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Jennifer Mann
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 12 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Marci Yanagawa
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 11 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Georgia Young
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Anna Hidalgo
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Katrina Mortenson
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jennifer Mann
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Karolina Dzieciol
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Hopkins
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Marci Yanagawa
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia DeLuca
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
9 |
Macie Campbell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jamie Brennan
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Isabelle Shapiro
TSM
|
TSM | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lizzie Mackowiak
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Megan Le
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emma Diaz
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 3 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Maritza Ochoa
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kate Weiland
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Leora Rose
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Alexis Barrios
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +7.7% | PB | |
19 |
Marian Cheramy
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Kae Tanabe
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
21 |
Angela Wong
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Rachel Lee
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
23 |
Raquel Torrez
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Elle Hedlund
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Sydney Cusick
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Grace Given
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Vanda Mate
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | -5.8% | ||
28 |
Reyna James
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Kate Cho
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
30 |
Alexa Capua
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Sophia Boton
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Kendall Moffitt
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Julianna Flores
Daland
|
Daland | – | – | ||
34 |
Jenny Wang
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | – | ||
35 |
Emily Ioffe
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Jordyn Micah Bryant
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
37 |
Sam Spasoff
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Shayla Mauerman
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Hallie Miller
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | – | ||
40 |
Isabella Pagano
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | ||
41 |
Emily Pitman
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
42 |
Sloane McCahill
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
43 |
Olivia Akin
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +1.0% | SB | |
44 |
Amanda Cheung
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Rebecca Ioffe
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Savanna Paredes
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Emily Mercado
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Ashley Findlay
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
49 |
Frances Dygean
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
50 |
Kai Wong
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Botton
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Astrid Hannah
TSM
|
TSM | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Yoon
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Allyson Whyte
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Seward
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Jaafar
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Kaitlyn Fletcher
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 11 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jaden Kopp
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Emily O'Brien
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Joy Lee
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Julia Cho
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Sabrina Parente
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jillian Schlom
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 2 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Meiyah Go
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Amelia Tisdale
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Trinity Salcedo
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | – | – | ||
18 |
Emma Bertel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Makenna Wright
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
20 |
Grace Brehm
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Sophia Yao
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | ||
22 |
Makenna Bloom
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Elyse Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Teia Salvino
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Reagan Santa Ana
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Julianne Bennett
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Avery Swailes
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Michelle Malin
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Nora Bootchk
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
30 |
Sofia Kanda
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
30 |
Jenny Benedict
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Anna Beahan
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | – | ||
33 |
Lauren Donnelley
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +7.3% | PB | |
34 |
Alexsa Gimenez
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Sam Albrecht
Waves
|
Waves | – | – | ||
36 |
Lily Dykstra
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Maya Gallimore
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Kayla Kashima
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
39 |
Cameron Snowden
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
40 |
Madison Mercado
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Natalia Molinares
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Claire Murray
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
43 |
Camila Oliveira
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Katie Zelaya
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allison Mann
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lily Dormans
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jasmine Koo
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mia Crisera
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Reese Meister
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Karina Hartounian
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Caitlin Brown
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 12 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Ruth Wu
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
La Brada La Brada
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | 10 | – | PB | |
10 |
Samantha Hamilton
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kelsey Reese Paguyo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Chelsea Hong
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Chantee Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Dornoff
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lydia Demory
TSM
|
TSM | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Anna Brill
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 1 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Claire Creager
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Delaney Herr
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Catalina Kahan
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Aly Yokoyama
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Kayla Kinsey
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Alexandra Launais
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Paola Soto
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Aira Takeuchi
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Brooke Findlay
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Juliana Vargas
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Emmie Tsai
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Brooke Ewing
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Riley Sheets
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +6.2% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Ramirez
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
31 |
Natalie Murray
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Lily Tucker
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Peyton Morse
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
34 |
Jaclyn Kanda
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
35 |
Liliana Molinares
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Lana Gallimore
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Evette Um
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | – | ||
38 |
Gaby Kelly
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Emmeline Warwick
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Christina Bennett
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Phoebe Cho
Arcadia Riptides
|
Arcadia Riptides | – | – | ||
42 |
Avah Garcia
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Isabelle Neri
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Elda Sarat
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Minseo Kim
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | – | ||
46 |
Meri-Xenia Lignell
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
47 |
Grace Stinnett
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Ella Sacher
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | – | – |