Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Schilling
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Greenberg
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SR | 17 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
John Shelstad
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jared Baetzold
North Saint Paul
|
North Saint Paul | JR | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Joe Hanson
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Kraft
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | JR | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Chatwin
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | JR | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Abe Townley
White Bear Lake
|
White Bear Lake | SR | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Ommen
Rochester Century
|
Rochester Century | SR | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Soren Dunn
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | FR | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Dutch Franko-Dynes
Minneapolis South
|
Minneapolis South | JR | 6 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Henry Skinner
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | JR | 5 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Eric Sortland
Woodbury
|
Woodbury | SR | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Bergerson
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SO | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Bingham Shaw
Tech (St Cloud)
|
Tech (St Cloud) | SR | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Alex Thompson
Burnsville
|
Burnsville | SR | 1 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Schilling
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 158 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Greenberg
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SR | 146 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
John Shelstad
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 145 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jared Baetzold
North Saint Paul
|
North Saint Paul | JR | 140 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Ben Chatwin
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | JR | 138 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Joe Hanson
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 138 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Kraft
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | JR | 136 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Abe Townley
White Bear Lake
|
White Bear Lake | SR | 133 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Ommen
Rochester Century
|
Rochester Century | SR | 131 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Henry Skinner
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | JR | 126 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Soren Dunn
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | FR | 123 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Dutch Franko-Dynes
Minneapolis South
|
Minneapolis South | JR | 122 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Thompson
Burnsville
|
Burnsville | SR | 121 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Eric Sortland
Woodbury
|
Woodbury | SR | 121 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Bingham Shaw
Tech (St Cloud)
|
Tech (St Cloud) | SR | 119 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Liam Bergerson
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SO | 118 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
William Gallagher
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | SR | 118 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Kehoe
Eagan
|
Eagan | SR | 118 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Payton Kilian
Spring Lake Park
|
Spring Lake Park | SR | 117 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Nathan Welle
Cooper
|
Cooper | SO | 117 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Noah Rice
St. Paul Hp/Spa
|
St. Paul Hp/Spa | FR | 115 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Zelen
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | SO | 113 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Ben Gunderson
Farmington
|
Farmington | SR | 113 | +2.8% | PB |