Swimcloud

2017 Kentucky State Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Aldan Johnston Saint Xavier (Louisville) logo 1:36.89
162 +0.6% PB
2 Nick Smith Covington Catholic logo 1:38.29
155 +0.1% PB
3 Cole Brown Saint Xavier (Louisville) logo 1:40.95
143 -0.1%
4 Will Cole Saint Xavier (Louisville) logo 1:41.66
140 +1.1% PB
5 Trent Lakes Madison Central logo 1:41.90
139 -0.8%
6 Ethan Hanna Covington Catholic logo 1:42.16
138 +0.8% PB
7 Michael Hampel Owensboro Catholic logo 1:42.47
136 -0.1%
8 Matthew Street Henry Clay logo 1:43.03
134 -1.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Matt Menke Lexington Catholic logo 1:42.24
137 -0.5%
10 Andrew Streater Saint Xavier (Louisville) logo 1:43.40
132 +1.5% PB
11 Chase Mattingly Paul Dunbar logo 1:44.44
128 -2.5%
12 Matthew Sims Dixie Heights logo 1:45.50
123 -0.4%
13 Brendan Conley Highlands logo 1:46.36
120 -1.2%
14 Neal Wolfram South Warren logo 1:46.53
119 -1.0%
15 Aaron Lanham Dixie Heights logo 1:47.28
116 -1.0%
16 Benjamin Godfrey Elizabethtown logo 1:48.16
113 +1.1% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Aldan Johnston Saint Xavier (Louisville) logo 1:38.48
154 -1.0%
2 Nick Smith Covington Catholic logo 1:41.23
142 -2.9%
3 Ethan Hanna Covington Catholic logo 1:41.62
140 +1.3% PB
4 Trent Lakes Madison Central logo 1:41.97
139 -0.9%
5 Michael Hampel Owensboro Catholic logo 1:42.07
138 +0.3% PB
6 Cole Brown Saint Xavier (Louisville) logo 1:42.42
137 -1.6%
7 Will Cole Saint Xavier (Louisville) logo 1:42.50
136 +0.3% PB
8 Matthew Street Henry Clay logo 1:42.93
134 -1.8%
9 Andrew Streater Saint Xavier (Louisville) logo 1:44.68
127 +0.3% PB
10 Brendan Conley Highlands logo 1:44.84
126 +0.2% PB
11 Chase Mattingly Paul Dunbar logo 1:44.96
126 -3.0%
12 Matthew Sims Dixie Heights logo 1:45.29
124 -0.2%
13 Neal Wolfram South Warren logo 1:45.63
123 -0.1%
14 Aaron Lanham Dixie Heights logo 1:46.37
120 -0.1%
15 Matt Menke Lexington Catholic logo 1:46.91
118 -5.1%
16 Benjamin Godfrey Elizabethtown logo 1:47.48
115 +1.7% PB
17 Tommy Johnson Conner logo 1:47.67
115 +0.1% PB
18 Ian Pitt McCracken County logo 1:48.05
113 +1.0% PB
19 Caleb Fell Paducah Tilghman logo 1:48.55
111 -0.7%
20 Will Serad South Oldham logo 1:49.10
109 -0.0%
21 Luke Shourds Greenwood logo 1:49.20
109 +0.5% PB
22 Chris Dixon West Jessamine logo 1:49.59
107 -0.5%
23 Cole Chaudoin Bowling Green logo 1:49.77
107 -0.5%
24 John Hayes Elizabethtown logo 1:50.02
106 +0.7% PB
25 Ben Smith Trinity logo 1:50.16
105 +0.8% PB
26 Charles Wolfram South Warren logo 1:50.26
105 +0.4% PB
26 Connor Hood Lafayette logo 1:50.26
105 -1.8%
28 Greyson Williams Du Pont Manual logo 1:50.45
104 +1.2% PB
29 Jack Stomberger Boyle County logo 1:51.02
102 -0.4%
30 John Mcguinness South Warren logo 1:51.04
102 -1.1%
31 JT Emnett Lexington Catholic logo 1:51.36
101 +1.0% PB
32 Jacob Greenlee Bourbon County logo 1:51.97
98 -0.3%
33 Taylor Owen Trinity logo 1:52.12
98 -1.0%
34 Sean Boone Apollo logo 1:53.01
95 -1.7%
35 Evan Hawkins Scott County logo 1:53.51
93 -2.0%
36 Andy Du Paul Dunbar logo 1:54.09
91 -1.8%
37 Tristan McDavid Boyd County logo 1:54.97
88 -1.4%
38 Jadyn Hicks Hopkinsville logo 1:56.59
82 -3.6%
39 Ty Atkins Paul Blazer logo 1:58.77
75 -2.0%
Campbell Coyle Boyle County logo NS