Swimcloud
Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championships

Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Championships

B Final
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
9 Christian Farricker Brunswick School (CT) logo 20.00 135 +1.3% PB
10 William Powers Brunswick School (CT) logo 17.00 127 +3.1% SB
11 James Simone Brunswick School (CT) logo 16.00 125 +5.2% SB
12 Jake McBride Pennington logo 15.00 124 -0.5%
13 Anthony Minickiello Andover logo 14.00 122
14 Eddie Weber Peddie logo 13.00 120 -2.7%
15 Sam Donchi Andover logo 12.00 119 PB
16 Andrew Garcia Peddie logo 11.00 103 -3.2%
C Final
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
17 Christian Hwa Lawrenceville logo 9.00 124 PB
18 Logan Cort Mercersburg Academy logo 7.00 120 +0.1% PB
19 Gabe Levy Germantown Academy logo 6.00 119 +2.4% PB
20 William Curwen Mercersburg Academy logo 5.00 118
21 Nick Spicer Georgetown Prep logo 4.00 116 +1.1% PB
22 William Wilkerson Friends Central logo 3.00 115 PB
23 Theodore Vadot Episcopal Academy logo 2.00 106 +1.9% PB
24 Riku Tanaka Andover logo 1.00 98
Preliminaries
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Matthew Hirschberger Georgetown Prep logo 147 -1.8%
2 Maxwell Miranda Suffield Academy logo 142 +2.0% SB
3 Ivan Puskovitch Episcopal Academy logo 137 +1.4% SB
4 Jackson Karofsky Riverdale logo 137 -0.2%
5 Brien Collier Germantown Academy logo 136 PB
6 Brian Brennan Haverford School, The logo 136 PB
7 Matthew Magness Malvern Prep logo 136 -1.1%
8 Alfonso Mestre Hill logo 131
9 William Powers Brunswick School (CT) logo 129 +3.6% SB
10 Christian Farricker Brunswick School (CT) logo 129 -0.1%
11 Jake McBride Pennington logo 126 -0.1%
12 Anthony Minickiello Andover logo 124
13 James Simone Brunswick School (CT) logo 123 +4.7% SB
14 Eddie Weber Peddie logo 121 -2.5%
15 Andrew Garcia Peddie logo 117 +0.2% SB
16 Sam Donchi Andover logo 117 PB
17 Christian Hwa Lawrenceville logo 116
18 William Wilkerson Friends Central logo 116 PB
19 Gabe Levy Germantown Academy logo 115 +1.6% PB
20 William Curwen Mercersburg Academy logo 113
21 Nick Spicer Georgetown Prep logo 112 +0.1% PB
22 Logan Cort Mercersburg Academy logo 111 -1.9%
23 Theodore Vadot Episcopal Academy logo 107 +2.2% PB
24 Riku Tanaka Andover logo 106
25 Evan Farrow Peddie logo 105 -0.2%
26 Patrick Flint Montclair Kimberley logo 104 -3.0%
27 ZION WEEKS Penn Charter logo 104 -0.9%
28 Gavin Loughlin Germantown Academy logo 102 +1.6% SB
29 Winston Yau Peddie logo 102 -1.7%
30 Ryan Morris Peddie logo 102 PB
31 Joe O'Brien Haverford School, The logo 101 PB
32 Nico Apostolides Brunswick School (CT) logo 101 +4.1% PB
33 Fran Curran Malvern Prep logo 100
34 Schuyler Sices Episcopal Academy logo 100
35 Zaccari-Charles Jobin Germantown Academy logo 96 -1.0%
36 Brian Bartle Germantown Academy logo 96 PB
37 Matthew Gunton Lawrenceville logo 95 PB
38 Cullen Robinson Malvern Prep logo 91
39 Justin Choi Blair Academy logo 91 +1.0% PB
40 Daniel Tran Andover logo 91
41 Diego Garza Gutierrez Mercersburg Academy logo 90
42 Jacob Leddy Blair Academy logo 86 PB
43 Pedro Cerdeira Mercersburg Academy logo 84 PB
44 Ryan Green Blair Academy logo 80
45 Ethan Weeks Mercersburg Academy logo 80
46 Trent Schlosser Georgetown Prep logo 76 -7.5%
47 Josue Lopez Jaimes Mercersburg Academy logo 74
48 Ryan Larocca Haverford School, The logo 70
49 Zach Spain Germantown Academy logo 52
50 Andrew Mister Georgetown Prep logo 41 +0.1% PB