Swimcloud
Montana State Championships

2017 Montana State Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb 10–11, 2017
  • SCY
  • Great Falls, MT
A Final
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
1 Katharine Berkoff Hellgate logo 16.00 159 -1.0%
2 Aidan Condit Hellgate logo 13.00 115 +0.6% PB
3 KK Fiddler Billings West logo 12.00 104 +1.6% PB
4 Sydney Archibald-Wilson Hellgate logo 11.00 103 +1.5% PB
5 Sierra Monastiere Bozeman logo 10.00 99 +0.9% PB
6 Ellee Becker Hellgate logo 9.00 97 +0.4% PB
B Final
Name Team Time Score NISCA Imp
7 Darby Seth Bozeman logo 7.00 101 +5.3% PB
8 Molly Demarco CM Russell logo 5.00 94 +6.8% PB
9 Hayley Ma Billings Central logo 4.00 91
10 Maija Geier Capital logo 3.00 80 -0.9%
11 Audrey Fero Sentinel logo 2.00 76 -4.6%
12 Hannah Lunak Havre logo 1.00 62 -0.8%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Katharine Berkoff Hellgate logo 142 -5.0%
2 Aidan Condit Hellgate logo 106 -1.6%
3 KK Fiddler Billings West logo 102 +0.9% SB
4 Sydney Archibald-Wilson Hellgate logo 101 +1.0% PB
5 Sierra Monastiere Bozeman logo 100 +1.2% PB
6 Ellee Becker Hellgate logo 99 +0.9% PB
7 Darby Seth Bozeman logo 95 +3.8% SB
8 Molly Demarco CM Russell logo 93 +6.7% PB
9 Hayley Ma Billings Central logo 87
10 Maija Geier Capital logo 83 -0.2%
11 Audrey Fero Sentinel logo 82 -3.1%
12 Hannah Lunak Havre logo 59 -1.4%
13 Quan Hunyh Billings West logo 57 +5.4% PB
14 Bailey Smith Glacier logo 52 -0.6%
15 Sidney Christie Butte logo 50 PB
16 Sonja Ring Whitefish logo 49 -0.1%
17 Nikki Gerhart Sentinel logo 47
18 Jessie Beisecker Great Falls logo 47 +1.8% SB
19 Emily Weber CM Russell logo 45 +4.7% PB
20 Olivia Smith Billings Central logo 41 +0.6% PB
21 Ashley DU Big Sky logo 31 PB
22 Kimber Mook Helena logo 31 PB
23 Jalen Wagner Billings Senior logo 26
24 Kassidy Geehan Billings Senior logo 24 +2.7% PB
25 Greta Cole Flathead logo 17
26 Avery Linner Skyview logo 14 +6.7% PB
27 Kaylee Kurkowski Flathead logo 13
28 Meg Hornby Glacier logo 10 -0.6%
29 Maddie Flamm Hardin logo 10 PB
30 Hannah Callender Columbia Falls logo 6
31 Karissa Birdsong CM Russell logo 6 +4.0% PB
32 Hailey Little Great Falls logo 3
33 Selena Ikeda Glacier logo 1
34 Roxy Ward Flathead logo PB
35 Audrey Despain Glacier logo
36 Blayne Meyer Billings Central logo -2.5%
37 Mary Ann Hererra Hardin logo +10.5% PB
38 Britney Gagnon Billings Senior logo
39 Mallory Bosley CM Russell logo +5.1% PB
40 Wilson Vogt Bigfork logo -0.9%
41 Jayna Moultray Columbia Falls logo
42 Ahna Fox Bigfork logo -1.5%
43 Alyssa Pancoast Bigfork logo -0.2%
44 Rosie Beisecker Great Falls logo
45 Leia Ross Great Falls logo
46 Katy Dolan Whitefish logo -10.8%
47 Kyndall Eike Bigfork logo
Kilee Rohlf Bozeman logo DQ