Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Harrington
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jack McCaghren
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SR | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Seth Kyriakidis
Home School
|
Home School | SR | 16 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Klinsky
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Peter Lochmaier
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Mills
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Elijah Patrick
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Zach Althoff
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hudson Dobbs
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Green
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 7 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Eli Knobloch
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Max Ransom
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SO | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Horne
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | FR | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Brice
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Ethan Bevill
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | JR | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Hayden Williams
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | JR | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Harrington
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 149 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Seth Kyriakidis
Home School
|
Home School | SR | 147 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Klinsky
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 146 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jack McCaghren
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | SR | 145 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Peter Lochmaier
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 143 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Mills
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SR | 142 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Elijah Patrick
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville)
|
Pope John Paul II (Hendersonville) | SR | 140 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Zach Althoff
Baylor
|
Baylor | JR | 137 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Eli Knobloch
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | SR | 132 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Hudson Dobbs
Montgomery Bell
|
Montgomery Bell | SR | 131 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Max Ransom
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SO | 128 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Brice
Bearden
|
Bearden | JR | 127 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ethan Bevill
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | JR | 127 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Horne
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | FR | 125 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jason Green
Baylor
|
Baylor | SR | 123 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Hayden Williams
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | JR | 123 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
John Clinard
Father Ryan
|
Father Ryan | JR | 121 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Ben Griffith
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | JR | 121 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Miles Kredich
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SR | 119 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Cole Beddingfield
Lincoln County
|
Lincoln County | SR | 119 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Nathan Benko
Bearden
|
Bearden | SR | 114 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Connor Hays
Madison Academic
|
Madison Academic | SR | 114 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Loving
University
|
University | JR | 114 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Unhuryan
Baylor
|
Baylor | FR | 108 | +5.9% | PB | |
25 |
Darrien Reasonover
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | JR | 107 | – | PB | |
26 |
Austin Morris
Ensworth
|
Ensworth | JR | 106 | +1.8% | SB | |
27 |
Ethan Hathcock
Heritage
|
Heritage | SO | 104 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
William Trombley
Signal Mountain
|
Signal Mountain | JR | 102 | +4.1% | SB | |
29 |
Ryan Farless
Coffee County Central
|
Coffee County Central | SR | 102 | +5.5% | PB | |
30 |
Stephen Martin
Webb School
|
Webb School | JR | 101 | +0.5% | SB | |
31 |
Dawson Hall
Collierville
|
Collierville | SO | 101 | – | PB | |
32 |
Noah Carter
Lipscomb Academy
|
Lipscomb Academy | JR | 101 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Evan Loyd
Dobyns Bennett
|
Dobyns Bennett | JR | 99 | – | PB | |
34 |
David Horne
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | SO | 99 | +3.5% | PB | |
34 |
Morgan Cary
Ravenwood
|
Ravenwood | JR | 99 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Brice Wyatt
Madison Academic
|
Madison Academic | JR | 98 | +2.9% | PB | |
37 |
Logan Smith
Halls
|
Halls | SR | 97 | +0.9% | SB | |
38 |
Tanner Elkins
Morristown Hamblen West
|
Morristown Hamblen West | SO | 95 | +5.0% | PB | |
39 |
Kneeland Gammil
Saint Georges
|
Saint Georges | – | 93 | – | PB | |
40 |
Vinny Rack
Lausanne Collegiate
|
Lausanne Collegiate | SO | 91 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Alex Greenhalgh
Oak Ridge
|
Oak Ridge | SO | 91 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Telly Coleman
Lavergne
|
Lavergne | FR | 90 | -2.9% | ||
43 |
Weston Bailey
Brentwood
|
Brentwood | JR | 88 | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Carson Jones
Northpoint C
|
Northpoint C | FR | 88 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Austen Reid
West Knoxville
|
West Knoxville | SO | 88 | -5.6% | ||
46 |
Josh Twillie
University School of Nashville
|
University School of Nashville | JR | 87 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Conor Lawlor
Briarcrest Christian
|
Briarcrest Christian | – | 87 | – | ||
48 |
Nour Shams
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | 86 | +2.2% | PB | |
49 |
Ben McDonough
Mc Callie
|
Mc Callie | FR | 86 | – | ||
50 |
Laine Alexander
Page
|
Page | SR | 86 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Reagan Heatherly
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SO | 85 | -1.9% | ||
52 |
Brandon Humphrys
Alcoa
|
Alcoa | JR | 84 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Charles Blalock
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | JR | 83 | – | ||
54 |
James Bernedo
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | SO | 83 | +2.9% | PB | |
55 |
Sam Knight
Sevier County
|
Sevier County | SO | 82 | +5.0% | PB | |
56 |
Alex Lee
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 79 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Zack Telep
Hardin Valley
|
Hardin Valley | FR | 79 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Bobby Wade
Memphis University School
|
Memphis University School | – | 78 | – | ||
59 |
Levi Reeves
Memphis HEA
|
Memphis HEA | FR | 77 | +3.1% | PB | |
60 |
Christian Snead
Franklin County
|
Franklin County | JR | 77 | +0.0% | PB | |
61 |
Blayne Cowan
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | SR | 75 | +0.8% | SB | |
62 |
Nick Gill
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | JR | 74 | -0.8% | ||
63 |
Grant Holland
Smyrna
|
Smyrna | SR | 74 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
Andrew Nguyen
Brentwood Academy
|
Brentwood Academy | FR | 73 | -2.1% | ||
65 |
Samuel Smith
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | SR | 73 | -1.6% | ||
66 |
Ridge Asble
Cleveland
|
Cleveland | – | 72 | – | ||
67 |
Aidan Smith
Saint Andrews Sewanee
|
Saint Andrews Sewanee | SO | 72 | -3.7% | ||
68 |
Seth Neels
Station Camp
|
Station Camp | SO | 71 | +1.1% | PB | |
69 |
Daniel Wendt
Central Magnet
|
Central Magnet | SO | 71 | +3.5% | PB | |
70 |
Nathan Holliman
Lenoir City
|
Lenoir City | SO | 71 | – | ||
71 |
Aki Madhok
Science Hill
|
Science Hill | JR | 70 | -1.1% | ||
72 |
Harrison James
Independence
|
Independence | FR | 70 | +0.2% | PB | |
73 |
Matthew Helton
Centennial (Franklin)
|
Centennial (Franklin) | FR | 65 | +0.2% | PB | |
74 |
Zachary Ryan
Saint Benedict (Auburndale)
|
Saint Benedict (Auburndale) | – | 65 | +6.0% | PB | |
75 |
Dylan Powell
Sullivan Central
|
Sullivan Central | JR | 63 | – | ||
76 |
Zay Taylor
Tennessee (Bristol)
|
Tennessee (Bristol) | SO | 51 | – | ||
– |
Shuwei Cai
Martin Luther King
|
Martin Luther King | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Charles Hoang
Notre Dame (Chattanooga)
|
Notre Dame (Chattanooga) | FR | NS | – | – |