Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neal Morsi
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SO | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Xavier Evans
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Logan Flesher
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Taylor
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maunil Mullick
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Drew Wolfram
South Warren
|
South Warren | 7 | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Duncan
Apollo
|
Apollo | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jude Neal
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | FR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Hardison
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Morris
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | SR | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Thomas Lyne
Logan County
|
Logan County | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Luca Vespa
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Austin Wilkins
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 4 | +10.0% | PB | |
14 |
John Newman
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Raymer
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | 8 | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sam Blackburn
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Neal Morsi
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SO | 122 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Flesher
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 97 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Taylor
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | SR | 95 | – | PB | |
4 |
Xavier Evans
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | JR | 92 | – | ||
5 |
Maunil Mullick
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 87 | – | PB | |
6 |
Drew Wolfram
South Warren
|
South Warren | 7 | 80 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Duncan
Apollo
|
Apollo | SR | 72 | – | ||
8 |
Jude Neal
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | FR | 71 | – | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Lyne
Logan County
|
Logan County | SR | 70 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Morris
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | SR | 65 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Hardison
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | – | 62 | – | PB | |
12 |
Austin Wilkins
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | – | 56 | +9.4% | PB | |
13 |
Luca Vespa
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 52 | – | ||
14 |
John Newman
Bowling Green
|
Bowling Green | SR | 50 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Blackburn
Greenwood
|
Greenwood | – | 41 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Raymer
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | 8 | 38 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Murphy
Owensboro Catholic
|
Owensboro Catholic | – | 31 | – | PB | |
18 |
Addison Kilgore
Owensboro
|
Owensboro | SO | 28 | – | PB | |
19 |
Luke Malott
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | 27 | – | ||
20 |
Cameron Garmon
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | 24 | – | ||
21 |
Mick Hastings
Franklin-Simpson
|
Franklin-Simpson | – | 19 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Garner
Ohio County
|
Ohio County | – | 18 | – | PB | |
23 |
Wesley Abney
Logan County
|
Logan County | FR | 17 | – | ||
24 |
Samuel Roberts
Daviess County
|
Daviess County | JR | 12 | – | ||
25 |
James Elswick
Muhlenberg
|
Muhlenberg | SO | 8 | – | ||
26 |
Nate Harper
Scottsville
|
Scottsville | – | 1 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Brown
South Warren
|
South Warren | – | 1 | – | ||
28 |
Garrett Snyder
Apollo
|
Apollo | – | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Drake Goad
Monroe County
|
Monroe County | – | – | – |