Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cade Anderson
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SR | 24 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Connor LaMastra
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SR | 21 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Ferrell
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Goudie
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SO | 19 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Sandy Creek
|
Sandy Creek | SO | 18 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Seth Carden
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | SO | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Hadden Duling
Walker School
|
Walker School | JR | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Moers
Lumpkin County
|
Lumpkin County | SR | 15 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Tommy Ennis
Sandy Creek
|
Sandy Creek | SR | 14 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Brian Fadjariza-dumais
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 13 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
John McDonald
Prince Avenue Christian
|
Prince Avenue Christian | JR | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Staley
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sterling Ralph
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Jacob Willis
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Clarky Clark
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | SO | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Gurley
Bremen
|
Bremen | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
John Carroll
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SO | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Pierce Lively
Heritage (Catoosa)
|
Heritage (Catoosa) | SR | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Griffin Hammett
Loganville
|
Loganville | SO | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Mateo Golloshi
Lumpkin County
|
Lumpkin County | SO | 1 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cade Anderson
Holy Innocents Episcopal
|
Holy Innocents Episcopal | SR | 142 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Connor LaMastra
Pace Academy
|
Pace Academy | SR | 137 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Goudie
Atlanta International
|
Atlanta International | SO | 131 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Gabe Bartolomei
Sandy Creek
|
Sandy Creek | SO | 127 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Seth Carden
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | SO | 125 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Ennis
Sandy Creek
|
Sandy Creek | SR | 123 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Ferrell
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 122 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Hadden Duling
Walker School
|
Walker School | JR | 118 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Brian Fadjariza-dumais
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SO | 116 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Moers
Lumpkin County
|
Lumpkin County | SR | 116 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
John McDonald
Prince Avenue Christian
|
Prince Avenue Christian | JR | 115 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
John Carroll
Calhoun High
|
Calhoun High | SO | 113 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Willis
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SO | 112 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Sterling Ralph
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SR | 112 | – | ||
15 |
Chris Staley
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | – | 112 | – | PB | |
16 |
Pierce Lively
Heritage (Catoosa)
|
Heritage (Catoosa) | SR | 111 | – | ||
17 |
Mateo Golloshi
Lumpkin County
|
Lumpkin County | SO | 109 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Griffin Hammett
Loganville
|
Loganville | SO | 109 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Clarky Clark
North Cobb Christian
|
North Cobb Christian | SO | 108 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Gurley
Bremen
|
Bremen | SO | 107 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nick Stelmack
Tallulah Falls
|
Tallulah Falls | SO | 106 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Grant Beaty
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 106 | – | ||
23 |
Alex Miretsky
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | JR | 105 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Christian Marquez
Hebron
|
Hebron | SR | 104 | – | ||
25 |
Clay Hardenbrook
Wayne County
|
Wayne County | JR | 102 | +98.4% | PB | |
26 |
Alec Burke
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | SR | 102 | – | PB | |
27 |
Wesley Cline
Athens Academy
|
Athens Academy | SO | 101 | – | ||
28 |
Zach Musser
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
29 |
Myles Williams
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 99 | +5.8% | PB | |
30 |
Samuel Galan
Saint Francis
|
Saint Francis | SR | 97 | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Mathew Hargrove
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | JR | 96 | – | ||
32 |
Connor Hughes
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 96 | – | ||
33 |
Dorian Rosenburg
Saint Pius X
|
Saint Pius X | JR | 96 | +4.4% | SB | |
34 |
Matthew Colquitt
Prince Avenue Christian
|
Prince Avenue Christian | JR | 94 | +4.1% | PB | |
35 |
Carl Marwitz
Chamblee
|
Chamblee | SR | 94 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Colton Evans
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | – | 93 | – | PB | |
37 |
Will Schmersal
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | JR | 93 | – | ||
38 |
Connor Hinkes
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | FR | 92 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kent Schirmacher
Rome
|
Rome | JR | 91 | – | ||
40 |
Jared Taylor
ACE CHARTER
|
ACE CHARTER | SO | 90 | +0.1% | SB | |
41 |
Dylan Vroon
Westminster Prep
|
Westminster Prep | SO | 90 | – | ||
42 |
Joseph Mullen
Clarke Central
|
Clarke Central | SR | 89 | – | ||
43 |
Wyatt Wood
CALLAWAY
|
CALLAWAY | SR | 88 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jack Olson
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | JR | 85 | – | ||
45 |
Nicholas Van
Savannah Arts
|
Savannah Arts | SO | 85 | – | ||
46 |
Logan Bullock
Jeff Davis
|
Jeff Davis | SR | 84 | – |