Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Tierney
Springfield
|
Springfield | SR | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Cami Blair
Sacred Heart Griffin
|
Sacred Heart Griffin | SO | 13 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Josie Bushell
Edwardsville
|
Edwardsville | FR | 12 | – | PB | |
4 |
Paige Pierson
Belleville West
|
Belleville West | FR | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Tobias
Springfield Southeast
|
Springfield Southeast | JR | 10 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Victoria Brady
Edwardsville
|
Edwardsville | SR | 9 | – | ||
7 |
Sahar Rabiei
Belleville (Govnr French Acad)
|
Belleville (Govnr French Acad) | JR | 7 | – | ||
8 |
G Giganti
Glenwood
|
Glenwood | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grace Foltz
Christ our Rock
|
Christ our Rock | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Karoline Lauritzen
Marquette Catholic
|
Marquette Catholic | SR | 3 | +2.2% | SB | |
11 |
Hannah Rivera
Springfield
|
Springfield | FR | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hanna Barnes
O'Fallon
|
O'Fallon | JR | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Shelby Roth
Alton
|
Alton | SR | – | +5.8% | SB | |
14 |
Madison Johannes
Sacred Heart Griffin
|
Sacred Heart Griffin | SO | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Marlie Mollett
Carlyle
|
Carlyle | JR | – | – | ||
16 |
Madi Collins
O'Fallon
|
O'Fallon | – | – | – | ||
17 |
Bella Combs
Marissa
|
Marissa | SO | – | – | ||
18 |
Isabel Burwitz
Belleville East
|
Belleville East | JR | – | – | ||
19 |
Meghan Harris
Springfield Southeast
|
Springfield Southeast | SR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Ruskey
Glenwood
|
Glenwood | SO | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Abby Quirin
Freeburg
|
Freeburg | SR | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Rakers
Carlyle
|
Carlyle | FR | – | – | ||
23 |
Susan Shin
Belleville East
|
Belleville East | SO | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Sydney Stauffer
Belleville (Govnr French Acad)
|
Belleville (Govnr French Acad) | SO | – | – | ||
25 |
Bridget Muli
Mascoutah
|
Mascoutah | SO | – | – | ||
26 |
Amber Stier
Porta
|
Porta | JR | – | – | ||
27 |
Mary Nester
Althoff Catholic
|
Althoff Catholic | SO | – | – | ||
28 |
Sara Waller
Porta
|
Porta | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Cal Ames
Althoff Catholic
|
Althoff Catholic | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Nikki Lowe
Alton
|
Alton | – | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Anne Becker
Jacksonville
|
Jacksonville | FR | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Rebecca Loftus
Granite City
|
Granite City | FR | – | – | ||
33 |
Katie Abell
Routt Catholic
|
Routt Catholic | SO | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Ellie Abell
Routt Catholic
|
Routt Catholic | JR | – | – | ||
35 |
Anabelle Munoz
Jacksonville
|
Jacksonville | SR | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Annie Tassinari
Marquette Catholic
|
Marquette Catholic | SR | – | – | ||
37 |
Ashlyn Morrison
Granite City
|
Granite City | FR | – | – | ||
38 |
Bailey Burman
Mascoutah
|
Mascoutah | SO | – | – | ||
39 |
Isabella Hoolihan
Belleville West
|
Belleville West | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Emily Claxton
Collinsville
|
Collinsville | SO | NS | – | – |