Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Miller
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 16 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jeff Doser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
James Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Gustavo dos Santos
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | -5.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Hughes
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Dylan Roney
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | -4.2% | ||
13 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Kolbe Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Nick Herzog
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 1 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 742 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Kevin Miller
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 655 | – | ||
3 |
Jeff Doser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
4 |
James Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 635 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 715 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 620 | – | ||
7 |
Gustavo dos Santos
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
8 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 609 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Dylan Roney
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 604 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 629 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 595 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Hughes
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 585 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Kolbe Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 579 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Nick Herzog
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 565 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 562 | – | ||
16 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 589 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Allan Collins
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 547 | -5.0% | ||
18 |
Greg Danner
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Crist
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
21 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
22 |
Connor McCabe
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
23 |
Tom Marshall
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 523 | – | ||
24 |
Michael Sanchez
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 520 | – | ||
25 |
Dan Kuznetsov
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
26 |
Jeremy Shawe
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
27 |
Harper Coleman
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
28 |
Noah Stevens
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Kelemen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 521 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 511 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Justin Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
32 |
Josh Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 459 | – | ||
33 |
Austin Richardson
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
34 |
Tyler smith
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
35 |
John Baker
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 432 | – | ||
36 |
Tyler Bischoping
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 457 | – | ||
37 |
Tyler Stachowiak
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
38 |
Caleb McClelland
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 394 | – | ||
39 |
Jeff Santillo
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 379 | – | ||
– |
Justin Konik
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collin Zapisek
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tyler Regelsberger
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Bethlendy
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cyrus Browning
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Thanny Carlos
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Delgrego
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Karl Gangloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Silbert
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 9 | ||
10 |
Brandon Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Sawyer Hall
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Payton LaBue
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 5 | ||
13 |
Connor Morrissey
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | ||
– |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cyrus Browning
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 702 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 677 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | – | PB | |
4 |
Karl Gangloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Thanny Carlos
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 514 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Delgrego
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 501 | – | ||
7 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 498 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Silbert
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 487 | – | ||
9 |
Sawyer Hall
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
10 |
Brandon Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
11 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
12 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 460 | – | ||
13 |
Payton LaBue
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 410 | – | ||
14 |
Connor Morrissey
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 320 | – | ||
15 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 255 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Berkhof
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Aidan Morgan
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Nowicki
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Keegan Wooding
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cian Baldwin
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Will Herr
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Victor Fritsch
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jeremiah Ledwith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Paul Wissel
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Berkhof
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
2 |
Aidan Morgan
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 732 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 563 | – | ||
4 |
Justin Nowicki
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 695 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Keegan Wooding
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
6 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 501 | – | ||
7 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 462 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 439 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Victor Fritsch
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 433 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Cian Baldwin
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
11 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 497 | – | ||
12 |
Jeremiah Ledwith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
13 |
Paul Wissel
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 474 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 337 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 468 | – | ||
16 |
Will Herr
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 323 | – | ||
17 |
Kurt Hahn
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 287 | – | ||
18 |
Austin Pigeon
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 268 | – | ||
19 |
Ismail Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 257 | – | ||
20 |
Tommy Wen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 223 | – | ||
21 |
Dylan Sass
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 246 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Josh Lauzonis
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Zachary Obuhanych
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Flannery
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Pavel Vorona
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 11 | +9.1% | PB | |
9 |
Dennis Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 7 | -4.6% | ||
11 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Kilchevskyy
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Bierley
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Robert Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | -6.0% |