Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 14 | +8.5% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Green
Club O
|
Club O | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Frese
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eric Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Kendall
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Christian Cseri
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Barrett Daily
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Drew Shellenberger
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Carson Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Chandler Lipp
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Chang
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Hunter Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Carson Huber
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Griffin Seaver
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Mason Beall
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | – | – |