Swimcloud

Indiana Senior LCM State Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 58.78
20.00 990 -0.3%
2 Holden Raffin Munster Swim Club logo 1:00.74
17.00 913
3 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 1:02.09
16.00 964
4 Andrew Alders Duneland Swim Club logo 1:02.60
15.00 841
5 Tristan Dewitt Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 1:03.17
14.00 819 +1.5% PB
6 Mason Miller Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 1:03.23
13.00 817 +4.6% PB
7 Aaron Dies PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:04.08
12.00 889 PB
8 Alex Krygowski Mako Swim Team logo 1:04.69
11.00 763 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts
9 Grant Afman Munster Swim Club logo 1:05.03
9.00 750
10 Christian Cseri Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 1:05.20
7.00 744
11 Carter Dilger Pacesetter Aquatics logo 1:06.44
6.00 699
12 Jacobus Barnard Munster Swim Club logo 1:06.45
5.00 699
13 Eric Kelm Elkhart United A logo 1:06.60
4.00 693
14 Turner Koch Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:06.93
3.00 682
15 Ethan Forbes Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:07.00
2.00 679
16 Nick Beeson Noblesville Swim Club logo 1:07.74
1.00 653
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 1:00.79
911 -3.8%
2 Holden Raffin Munster Swim Club logo 1:01.81
871
3 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 1:02.40
952
4 Andrew Alders Duneland Swim Club logo 1:03.42
810
5 Tristan Dewitt Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 1:03.71
799 +0.7% PB
6 Mason Miller Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 1:04.23
780 +3.1% PB
7 Alex Krygowski Mako Swim Team logo 1:04.24
779 PB
8 Aaron Dies PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:04.29
881 PB
9 Grant Afman Munster Swim Club logo 1:05.94
717
10 Christian Cseri Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 1:06.05
713
10 Turner Koch Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:06.05
713
12 Ethan Forbes Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:06.56
695
13 Carter Dilger Pacesetter Aquatics logo 1:06.57
694
14 Eric Kelm Elkhart United A logo 1:06.96
681
15 Nick Beeson Noblesville Swim Club logo 1:07.09
676
16 Jacobus Barnard Munster Swim Club logo 1:07.74
653
17 Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club logo 1:07.75
653
18 Barrett Daily Franklin Regional logo 1:09.35
598
19 Brady Ferguson Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:09.57
590
20 Chandler Lipp Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 1:09.68
689
21 Aiden Tierney Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:09.85
683
22 Holden Bowlds Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:10.33
565
23 Tyler Birkla Lawrence Swim Team logo 1:10.91
545
24 Alexander McCormick Crown Point Swim Club logo 1:11.37
530
25 Izzy Harding Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:11.70
519
26 Jack Koceja Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logo 1:16.78
363