Swimcloud

Indiana Senior LCM State Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 2:05.51
20.00 1007 -0.0%
2 Holden Raffin Munster Swim Club logo 2:09.35
17.00 933
3 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 2:12.17
16.00 880
4 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 2:12.90
15.00 966
5 Tristan Dewitt Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 2:15.28
14.00 823 +1.9% PB
6 Alex Krygowski Mako Swim Team logo 2:15.99
13.00 810
7 Lucas Piunti Duneland Swim Club logo 2:18.04
12.00 774
8 Turner Koch Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:21.50
11.00 713
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Grant Afman Munster Swim Club logo 2:18.68
9.00 763
10 Zach Zishka Swac Swim Team logo 2:20.49
7.00 731 +3.1% PB
11 Christian Cseri Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 2:20.88
6.00 724
12 Carter Dilger Pacesetter Aquatics logo 2:21.53
5.00 713
13 Aaron Dies PRO Swimming (IN) logo 2:24.02
4.00 769
14 Jacobus Barnard Munster Swim Club logo 2:24.10
3.00 669
15 Nick Beeson Noblesville Swim Club logo 2:24.55
2.00 662
16 Mason Miller Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 2:24.64
1.00 660 +2.4% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 2:12.28
878 -5.4%
2 Holden Raffin Munster Swim Club logo 2:12.94
866
3 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 2:13.10
962
4 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 2:15.87
813
5 Alex Krygowski Mako Swim Team logo 2:16.69
798
6 Tristan Dewitt Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 2:17.31
787 +0.4% PB
7 Lucas Piunti Duneland Swim Club logo 2:17.35
786
8 Turner Koch Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:20.09
738
9 Grant Afman Munster Swim Club logo 2:21.28
717
10 Zach Zishka Swac Swim Team logo 2:21.91
706 +2.1% PB
11 Christian Cseri Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 2:23.10
686
12 Nick Beeson Noblesville Swim Club logo 2:23.61
677
13 Carter Dilger Pacesetter Aquatics logo 2:24.19
668
14 Aaron Dies PRO Swimming (IN) logo 2:24.47
762
15 Jacobus Barnard Munster Swim Club logo 2:24.61
661
16 Mason Miller Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 2:25.76
641 +1.6% PB
17 Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club logo 2:26.56
628
18 Luke Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:27.21
716
19 Andrew Chang Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logo 2:27.44
614
20 Ethan Forbes Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:28.44
597
21 Eric Kelm Elkhart United A logo 2:28.50
596
22 Barrett Daily Franklin Regional logo 2:28.61
595
23 Griffin Seaver Carmel Swim Club logo 2:28.84
591
24 Evan Dildine Duneland Swim Club logo 2:29.35
681
25 Holden Bowlds Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:29.80
575
26 Alexander McCormick Crown Point Swim Club logo 2:30.02
572
27 Jonathan Thrall Lake Central Barracudas logo 2:31.09
653
28 Alexander Raglin Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logo 2:32.82
625
28 Gavin Fuchs Jasper Aquatic Wildcats logo 2:32.82
528
30 Austin Toney Avon Community Swim Team logo 2:32.88
527
31 Izzy Harding Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:33.50
517