Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maxwell Kramer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Green
Club O
|
Club O | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christian Cseri
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Alexander Frese
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 807 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wyatt Davis
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 791 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 789 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 789 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 760 | – | PB | |
6 |
Griffin Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 857 | – | ||
7 |
Maxwell Kramer
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 740 | – | ||
8 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 731 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 726 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas Green
Club O
|
Club O | 724 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gabe Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Krygowski
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 704 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 696 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Frese
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 695 | – | ||
15 |
Christian Cseri
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 685 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 780 | – | PB | |
17 |
Elijah Geer
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 748 | – | PB | |
18 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
19 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 735 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brady Ferguson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 625 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 621 | – | ||
22 |
Nick Beeson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
23 |
Barrett Daily
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 608 | – | ||
24 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Kendall
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
26 |
Gavin Fuchs
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 585 | – | ||
27 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 567 | – | ||
28 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 566 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | |
30 |
Will Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mason Miller
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 560 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Seth Koszyk
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
33 |
Eric Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
34 |
Yehyun Song
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 541 | +4.8% | PB | |
35 |
Alec LaPlant
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 531 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 530 | +3.5% | PB | |
38 |
Marcus Eden
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
39 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 627 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 516 | – |