Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Curl
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Glen Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alexander Close
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Drew Stagge
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Julian Norman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Connor Glenn
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 11 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Nick Hanas
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 9 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Ian Holmes
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dillon Freiberger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Seth Glasscock
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jakob Janson
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Josiah Parr
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Christian Salinas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Aaron Helms
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Cameron Kramer
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Peyton Dewaelsche
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Jonathan Bledsoe
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Alec DeLong
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Michael Nichter
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
29 |
Jake Green
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Nick Harris
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Christopher Goolsby
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Jackowiak
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Aiden Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Noah Tallman
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | -4.4% | ||
35 |
Tyler Overmyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Harrison Jordan
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Michael Peck
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
40 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Andrew Carlson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
42 |
Caleb Shields
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Kyle Janis
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Alexander Manke
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | – | -4.9% | ||
45 |
Grant Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Jota Iwase
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -7.6% | ||
47 |
Kyle Feuerstine
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -3.5% | ||
48 |
Nathan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Noah Buening
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | – | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Alex Ramos
GSI
|
GSI | – | – | ||
51 |
Grant Burley
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
52 |
Jack Dempsey
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
53 |
Ryan Diamond
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +0.4% | PB | |
54 |
Dalton Humphrey
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
55 |
Pat Sobkowski
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | – | – | ||
56 |
Richard Moore
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
57 |
Matthew Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | – | ||
58 |
Ethan Leach
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | – | – | PB |