Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Mackenzie Atencio
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Laura Morley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 14 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Cady Farlow
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hope Hayward
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 2 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Laura Wright
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 730 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 729 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jenn Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 721 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Foxworthy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
21 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 706 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 694 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 693 | – | ||
24 |
Annie Levy
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 654 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 822 | +1.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 809 | +0.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Laura Morley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 800 | -2.9% | |||
4 |
Cady Farlow
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 800 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Mackenzie Atencio
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 788 | -1.5% | |||
6 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 771 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 777 | -1.2% | |||
8 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 770 | +2.9% | SB | ||
9 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 767 | -1.2% | |||
10 |
Hope Hayward
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 743 | – | |||
11 |
Mac Looze
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 753 | +3.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 733 | -0.9% | |||
14 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 730 | +0.6% | PB | ||
15 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 729 | +1.5% | SB | ||
16 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 727 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 714 | -0.2% | |||
18 |
Ciana Heaston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 704 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 698 | +3.4% | SB | ||
20 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 707 | +0.1% | SB | ||
21 |
Samantha White
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 686 | +0.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Morgan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 683 | 0.0% | |||
23 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 689 | – | |||
24 |
Maddie Foxworthy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 688 | – | |||
25 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 684 | +2.8% | PB | ||
26 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 679 | -0.8% | |||
27 |
Cameron Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 659 | -0.6% | |||
28 |
Laura Wright
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 675 | -1.2% | |||
29 |
Annie Levy
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Brooke Calvin
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Jenn Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 658 | -0.3% | |||
32 |
Sarah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 641 | -2.9% | |||
33 |
Gabi Gilliana
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 638 | -3.9% | |||
34 |
Katie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 649 | – | |||
35 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 644 | +1.7% | SB | ||
35 |
Lizzie Simac
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 644 | – | |||
37 |
Trude Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 642 | – | |||
38 |
Delanee Grier
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 644 | -0.8% | |||
39 |
Madison Blakesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | – | |||
40 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 636 | -1.8% | |||
41 |
August Hartzell
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 631 | +2.8% | PB | ||
42 |
Jordan Thielbar
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 614 | -3.1% | |||
44 |
Reagan Thom
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 613 | -1.3% | |||
45 |
Claudia Pobanz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Kionna Clayton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 609 | – | |||
47 |
Larissa Nanna
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 601 | -1.6% | |||
48 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 611 | +3.4% | SB | ||
49 |
Lori McCormick
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 610 | -2.6% | |||
50 |
Victoria Vicory
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 592 | -0.1% | |||
52 |
Lydia Thibault
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Laura Titzer
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 590 | -2.3% | |||
54 |
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 598 | +7.0% | SB | ||
55 |
Madison Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 585 | +2.0% | PB | ||
56 |
C. J. Hill
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 582 | +3.1% | PB | ||
57 |
Faith Stumph
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 583 | – | |||
58 |
Eilidh Drummond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 580 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Elizabeth Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 579 | – | |||
60 |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 572 | – | |||
61 |
Lauren Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 568 | – | |||
62 |
Sidney Weaver
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 546 | – | |||
63 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Callie Burnette
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 539 | – | |||
65 |
Erin Farley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 550 | – | |||
66 |
Katelyn McCurdy
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 537 | – | |||
67 |
Jordan Voegerl
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 536 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 536 | – | |||
69 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 544 | – | |||
70 |
Kortney Hodnett
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 543 | – | |||
71 |
Megan Meyer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 523 | – | |||
72 |
Hannah Beaven
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 537 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Kayce Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 528 | -2.5% | |||
74 |
Madison Mehringer
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 532 | – | |||
75 |
Gabrielle Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 512 | – | |||
76 |
Ashley Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 526 | -1.9% | |||
77 |
Claire Moorman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 520 | – | |||
78 |
Lauren Busha
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 517 | – | |||
79 |
Kristen Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 516 | – | |||
80 |
Adeline Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 498 | – | |||
81 |
Amanda Waldbieser
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 504 | – | |||
82 |
Kala Saeger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 497 | – | |||
83 |
Savanna Spears
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 472 | – | |||
84 |
Abbie McCarter
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 468 | – | |||
85 |
Sarah Hahn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 409 | – | |||
86 |
Josephine Griffin
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 366 | – | |||
87 |
Sophie Timmerman
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 371 | – | |||
– |
Marisa Pulaski
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | NS | – | – |