1
|
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Hannah Sakaluk
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Rachel Walker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Elisabeth Peskin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
11
|
-2.4%
|
|
9
|
Sam Hietpas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Julia Campbell
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Paige Davies
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Kayla Molnar
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Jessie Fraley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team
|
|
1
|
-2.8%
|
|
17
|
Gretchen Kraus
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
19
|
Morgan Miller
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Hannah White
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Annie Levy
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Ilsa Blansette
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Hallie Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Kiley Maher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Rachel Metzger
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Ashley Jenkins
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Carley Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Katie Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
SB
|
32
|
AJ Moll
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Kelsey Pinnick
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Summer Allen
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Colleen Carey
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua
|
|
–
|
+3.8%
|
PB
|
41
|
Sam Keymon
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Madison Wickholm
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Haley Vescelus
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Katie Hohman
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Hannah Boerner
Anderson Community Aquatics Club
|
Anderson Community Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Anna Perkins
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Samantha Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Lauren Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Tori Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
50
|
Kylie Terpening
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Samantha Stanley
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Madison Kenyon
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Lauren Burgett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Brooke Haflich
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Sarah Hahn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|