Swimcloud

Indiana Senior LCM State Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 53.04
20.00 937
2 Andrew Alders Duneland Swim Club logo 54.73
17.00 861
3 Maxwell Kramer Franklin Regional logo 55.70
16.00 819
4 Braden Rollins Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 55.88
15.00 811
5 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 55.89
14.00 810
6 DJ Rogers Southeastern Swim Club logo 56.46
13.00 786
7 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 56.57
12.00 858
8 Alex Krygowski Mako Swim Team logo 58.16
11.00 714
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Jackson Ketcham East Central logo 56.86
9.00 769
10 Mason Miller Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 57.23
7.00 753 +1.1% PB
11 Gabe Kroeger Duneland Swim Club logo 57.32
6.00 749
12 Alexander Frese Three Rivers Aquatic Club logo 57.55
5.00 740
13 Connor Harrison Southeastern Swim Club logo 57.77
4.00 730
14 Eric Kelm Elkhart United A logo 58.09
3.00 717
15 Jackson Vanwanzeele Avon Community Swim Team logo 58.14
2.00 715 PB
16 Brady Ferguson Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 58.53
1.00 699
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 55.84
812
2 Braden Rollins Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 56.21
796
3 Andrew Alders Duneland Swim Club logo 56.39
789
4 Maxwell Kramer Franklin Regional logo 56.40
788
5 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 56.51
784
6 DJ Rogers Southeastern Swim Club logo 57.21
754
7 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 57.37
824
8 Alex Krygowski Mako Swim Team logo 57.52
741
9 Alexander Frese Three Rivers Aquatic Club logo 57.74
732
10 Kyle Adams Munster Swim Club logo 57.91
725
11 Jackson Ketcham East Central logo 57.97
722
12 Eric Kelm Elkhart United A logo 58.23
711
13 Jackson Vanwanzeele Avon Community Swim Team logo 58.57
697 PB
14 Brady Ferguson Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 58.65
694
15 Connor Harrison Southeastern Swim Club logo 58.76
689
16 Gabe Kroeger Duneland Swim Club logo 59.06
677
17 Mason Miller Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 59.25
670 -2.3%
18 Elijah Geer Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 59.31
743
19 Andrew Christopher Southeastern Swim Club logo 59.34
666
20 Aaron Dies PRO Swimming (IN) logo 59.49
736 PB
21 Ayush Panda Club O logo 59.61
655
22 Christian Cseri Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 59.62
655
23 Spencer Koehrn Swac Swim Team logo 59.76
725
24 Jack Koceja Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logo 59.79
648
25 Nathan Wright Hobart Tiger Sharks logo 59.84
646
26 Yehyun Song Swac Swim Team logo 1:00.00
639
27 Keegan Streett Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:00.02
639
28 Isaac Stephan Noblesville Swim Club logo 1:00.21
631
29 Seth Koszyk Noblesville Swim Club logo 1:00.22
631
30 Nick Beeson Noblesville Swim Club logo 1:00.32
627
31 Anthony Gipson Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:00.36
625
32 Joseph Garberick Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:00.50
619
33 Brock Kinnamon Avon Community Swim Team logo 1:00.54
694
33 Tyler Birkla Lawrence Swim Team logo 1:00.54
618
35 Evan Sellers Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:00.55
618
36 Jack Wheele Duneland Swim Club logo 1:00.76
609
37 Fenry Zhou Munster Swim Club logo 1:00.82
683
38 Alec LaPlant Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:00.88
605
39 Mac Ratzlaff Indian Creek Aquatic Club logo 1:00.90
680
40 Ethan Forbes Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:01.44
583
41 Grant Afman Munster Swim Club logo 1:01.84
567
42 Marcus Eden Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:01.97
562
43 Gavin Fuchs Jasper Aquatic Wildcats logo 1:02.01
561
44 Jacobus Barnard Munster Swim Club logo 1:02.62
538
45 Jacob Leffers Swac Swim Team logo 1:03.47
506