Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mollie Bushelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 20 | +7.7% | PB | |
2 |
Gracyn McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 17 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +1.9% | SB | |
6 |
Caroline Leyes
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 13 | +9.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Longheinrich
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Alyssa Lewis
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kerry Tepe
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Madison Forsthoefel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Corinne Tisher
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brianna Connock
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 4 | +11.9% | PB | |
14 |
Anita Pan
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
X |
Marihelen Gallagher
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.2% | SB | |
15 |
Skye Lewis
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 2 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
Elizabeth Sickinger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 1 | +5.3% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Abraham
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Abby Casada
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +10.2% | PB | |
19 |
Maya Sheth
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +8.3% | SB | |
20 |
Anna Hesseman
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Ashley Williamson
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Annelise Sherman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mollie Bushelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 717 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Gracyn McQueary
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 677 | -6.3% | ||
3 |
Claire Golba
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 674 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Kate Overbey
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 673 | +1.8% | SB | |
5 |
Jessica Longheinrich
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 631 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Leyes
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 619 | +8.5% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 595 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Alyssa Lewis
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 503 | – | ||
9 |
Taylor Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 499 | – | ||
10 |
Anna VanJura
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 521 | – | ||
11 |
Brianna Connock
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 514 | +10.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kerry Tepe
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 486 | -4.5% | ||
13 |
Anita Pan
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
14 |
Madison Forsthoefel
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 491 | -0.1% | ||
X |
Marihelen Gallagher
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 464 | +2.5% | SB | |
16 |
Corinne Tisher
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 472 | – | ||
17 |
Skye Lewis
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 434 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Marissa Page
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 436 | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Elizabeth Sickinger
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 450 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Abraham
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 426 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maya Sheth
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 350 | +8.1% | SB | |
22 |
Anna Hesseman
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 336 | – | ||
23 |
Ally Zwelling
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 285 | – | ||
24 |
Ashley Williamson
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 241 | – | PB | |
25 |
Abby Casada
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 201 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Annelise Sherman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 177 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Giles
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 179 | +6.3% | PB | |
28 |
Mackenzie Lorenz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 136 | – | ||
29 |
Lindsey Bachman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 121 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Liv Bender
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 80 | – | ||
31 |
Meghan Mihaljevic
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 77 | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Penelope Sheehan
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 58 | – | ||
33 |
Keleigh Vogel
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 43 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alison Carroll
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 2 | – | ||
35 |
Rachel Travis
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
36 |
Meghan Leonard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Sophie Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Lawson
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aliya Haley
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | NS | – | – |