Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack German
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Alex Rodgers
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 14 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Will McCullough
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Matthew Moebius
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Garrison Herfel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 7 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Joshua Rocheleau
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 6 | – | PB | |
X |
Grant Wethington
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Sandner
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Griffin Bachman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Matt Schuetz
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Carter Donnells
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 2 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
Wesley Ruedebusch
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
JC Prugh
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Timko
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Robert Schramm
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Phil Brocker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +2.1% | SB | |
21 |
Robert Prophater
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Christopher Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | +1.6% | SB | |
23 |
Cornelius Smal
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hank Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 749 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack German
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 737 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Alex Rodgers
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 764 | – | PB | |
4 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 711 | -5.1% | ||
5 |
Alex Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 706 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Grant House
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 705 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Moebius
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 686 | – | ||
8 |
Will McCullough
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 685 | -2.0% | ||
X |
Grant Wethington
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 679 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Donnells
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 689 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 653 | – | ||
12 |
Joshua Rocheleau
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 652 | – | ||
13 |
Michael Sandner
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 717 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matt Schuetz
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 643 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Griffin Bachman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 674 | +4.2% | SB | |
16 |
Garrison Herfel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 641 | -4.7% | ||
17 |
Wesley Ruedebusch
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 617 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
JC Prugh
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
18 |
Phil Brocker
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 649 | +2.2% | SB | |
20 |
Christopher Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 605 | +2.3% | SB | |
21 |
Robert Prophater
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 638 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Timko
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 629 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Robert Schramm
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 658 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Cornelius Smal
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 621 | – | PB | |
25 |
Zach Baecker
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 581 | – | ||
26 |
Thomas Batt
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
27 |
Eli Wagner
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 628 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Alexander Nucerino
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 543 | – | ||
29 |
Michael Hoffman
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 539 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tommy Johnson
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 601 | +0.0% | SB | |
31 |
Blake Brockman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 529 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Aubrey Morris
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 555 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Evan Schlosser
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 553 | – | PB | |
34 |
Noah Young
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 582 | – | ||
34 |
Dawson Warner
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 582 | – | PB | |
36 |
Paxton Kelley
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 543 | – | PB | |
37 |
Colin Beach
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 516 | – | PB | |
38 |
Matthew Kelleher
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 481 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ben Enderle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 515 | +0.4% | SB | |
40 |
Hayden Krause
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 481 | – | ||
41 |
Alexander Klint
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 547 | – | PB | |
42 |
Scott Holcomb
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 511 | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Mitch Orozco
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 544 | – | PB | |
43 |
Luke Prather
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 509 | – | ||
45 |
Caleb Barnes
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 499 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Drew Grisemer
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 463 | +2.2% | SB | |
47 |
Shaine Olmstead
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 490 | -2.1% | ||
48 |
Jake Proffitt
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 452 | +1.8% | PB | |
49 |
Lance Wetta
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 517 | – | PB | |
50 |
Gabe Ferguson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 466 | – | ||
50 |
Nate Hinaman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 501 | +2.0% | PB | |
52 |
Cullen Gantenberg
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 497 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ezekiel Fulton
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 430 | – | PB | |
52 |
Samuel Todd
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 497 | – | ||
55 |
Daniel Woods
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 429 | – | PB | |
56 |
Kyle Lindeman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
57 |
Ryan Gilkison
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 423 | +0.8% | PB | |
58 |
Jack Bills
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
59 |
Bradley Wenker
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 388 | – | ||
60 |
Dion Thornton
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 382 | +3.9% | PB | |
61 |
Owen Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 445 | +2.5% | PB | |
62 |
Logan Sprague
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 376 | – | PB | |
63 |
Patrick Liu
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 406 | 0.0% | ||
64 |
Bryce Forren
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 417 | – | ||
65 |
Will Schwieterman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 341 | -5.7% | ||
66 |
Willliam Choi
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 323 | -1.2% | ||
66 |
Stephen Metzner
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 389 | +7.5% | PB | |
68 |
David Lewis
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 386 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Christian Chapman
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 342 | – | ||
70 |
Brendan Eagan
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 335 | – | ||
71 |
Jordan Myers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 334 | +7.2% | PB | |
72 |
Aaron Carmack
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 344 | – | ||
73 |
Aaron Atwood
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 341 | +2.8% | PB | |
74 |
Noah Weber
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 332 | – | ||
75 |
Nick Rintala
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 317 | – | ||
76 |
Benjamin Schaffnit
Miami County Ohio YMCA
|
Miami County Ohio YMCA | 250 | – | ||
77 |
Tom Carter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 270 | +2.3% | PB | |
78 |
Zach Glosson
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 234 | – | PB | |
79 |
David Vogt
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 266 | – | ||
80 |
Quinn Nyberg
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 243 | – | PB | |
81 |
Rusty Lewis
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 199 | – | ||
82 |
Benny Holmes
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 148 | – | PB | |
83 |
KB Bhatti
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 59 | – | PB | |
– |
Hassler Carroll
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Smith
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | NS | – | – |