Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 604 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Aitchison
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Vien Nguyen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Meredith Vay
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
AnnClaire MacArt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Stephanie Peters
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Abigail Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alina Schulhofer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maria Oceguera
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Karli Rymer
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hannah Bollinger
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 775 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kira Makuta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 754 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Susan Hynes
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 748 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Christie Halverson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 698 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Gloriya Mavrova
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 688 | – | PB | |
16 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 684 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Brianna Sullivan
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 684 | – | PB | |
18 |
Shelby Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 672 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Ubele
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chase Walker
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 622 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Aitchison
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 895 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Stephanie Peters
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 846 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Meredith Vay
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 845 | – | PB | |
4 |
Vien Nguyen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 842 | – | ||
5 |
AnnClaire MacArt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 836 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 825 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Abigail Benkert
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 793 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Alina Schulhofer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 761 | – | ||
9 |
Maria Oceguera
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 741 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Karli Rymer
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
11 |
Kira Makuta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Susan Hynes
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 716 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Christie Halverson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 695 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 662 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Brianna Sullivan
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Bollinger
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 667 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Carly Schnabel
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
18 |
Shelby Fruge
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 660 | – | ||
19 |
Gloriya Mavrova
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 647 | – | PB | |
20 |
Marla Albanese
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 640 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Ubele
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chase Walker
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 626 | – | ||
23 |
Natalie Obando
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 609 | – | ||
24 |
Lauren Hensley
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 578 | – | ||
25 |
Shelby Jordan
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
26 |
Linnea Patterson
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 522 | -5.2% | ||
27 |
Abbi Schieber
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 441 | +5.9% | PB | |
– |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victoria Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Halper
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 676 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Katie Satterthwaite
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 536 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anina Lund
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kiri Harvey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Maggie Harman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +6.1% | SB | |
5 |
Peyton Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tyla Martin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jackie Karpowicz
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Megan Loop
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 759 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 760 | +2.4% | SB | |
12 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 760 | – | PB | |
14 |
Britheny Joassaint
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 784 | – | PB | |
15 |
Delia Weber
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 726 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caitlyn Wilson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 729 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Julia Bush
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 710 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Kenedy Thaman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 679 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Nathalie Eid
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 675 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Natalie Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 669 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 798 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Anina Lund
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 782 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Bryanna Vasquez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 817 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 769 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Harman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 740 | +5.1% | SB | |
6 |
Tyla Martin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
7 |
Peyton Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 781 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 781 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kiri Harvey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 717 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Jackie Karpowicz
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 714 | – | ||
11 |
Delia Weber
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 712 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kenedy Thaman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 722 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Megan Loop
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 702 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Britheny Joassaint
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 754 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 711 | – | ||
16 |
Julia Bush
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 693 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Caitlyn Wilson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 702 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 694 | +0.1% | SB | |
19 |
Natalie Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 690 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Nathalie Eid
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 688 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Belinda Donohoe
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | 684 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Sophie Halper
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 669 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Marissa Martin
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 679 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Elizabeth Magnusson
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 666 | – | ||
25 |
Reghan Boldt
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 657 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Ana Machado
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 667 | – | ||
27 |
Mira Schroeder
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 651 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Ellie Dean
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 650 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Andrea Wei
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 735 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 693 | – | ||
31 |
Keegan Pho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 639 | – | ||
32 |
Julianna Jones
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 690 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
April Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | – | ||
34 |
Kamryn Carter
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 633 | – | ||
35 |
Hannah Albanese
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 625 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Kennedy Bright
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
37 |
Anna Vitolins
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 590 | – | ||
38 |
Maddy Rundell
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 636 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Annaklara Doel
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meaghan McGovern
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jen Lucius
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Ault
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |