Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gloriya Mavrova
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 693 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lisa Bratton
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 8 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Hensley
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Madison Varisco
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Natalie Obando
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 4 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Mary Bernadette Escobar
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Bollinger
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 2 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Saki Takumiya
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 1 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 785 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Carly Schnabel
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maftuna Tuhtasinova
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 779 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Stephanie Peters
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 770 | – | ||
15 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
16 |
Abigail Lake
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 760 | – | PB | |
17 |
Karly Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 724 | – | PB | |
18 |
Linnea Patterson
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 718 | – | PB | |
19 |
Logan Williams
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 691 | – | PB | |
– |
Anna Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 931 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 861 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 822 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lisa Bratton
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 821 | – | ||
5 |
Mary Bernadette Escobar
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 817 | – | PB | |
6 |
Natalie Obando
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 803 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Lauren Hensley
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 796 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Madison Varisco
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 789 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Bollinger
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 782 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Saki Takumiya
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 766 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Abigail Lake
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 760 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anna Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 760 | – | PB | |
13 |
Carly Schnabel
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
14 |
Stephanie Peters
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 750 | – | ||
15 |
Karly Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 743 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maftuna Tuhtasinova
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 738 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Logan Williams
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 728 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
19 |
Linnea Patterson
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 710 | – | PB | |
20 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 705 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Kaitlyn Swinney
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 699 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Jasmine Purtell
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 676 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Nicki Ciavarella
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 621 | +7.7% | PB | |
24 |
Brianna Disilvestro
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 619 | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Kati Gaskill
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 615 | -4.1% | ||
26 |
Isabelle Corgel
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 593 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Katie Priest
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cecelia Croman
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mackenzie Niness
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claudia Casale
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
AnnClaire MacArt
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina Paspalas
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Maddy Banic
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Britheny Joassaint
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isabel Berdecio
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caitlin Privott
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Samantha Baird
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jackie Karpowicz
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 1 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tessa Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 783 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Molly Pierce
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 764 | – | PB | |
13 |
Adi Globus
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 767 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 780 | – | PB | |
15 |
Karina Kolb
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 732 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Reghan Boldt
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 705 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Sam Milligan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 707 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emily Nordberg
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 685 | – | PB | |
19 |
Grace Nekrasas
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 721 | +5.3% | PB | |
20 |
Nathalie Eid
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 674 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina Paspalas
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 910 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Maddy Banic
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 872 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 830 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Caitlin Privott
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 796 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 806 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kelsey Dambacher
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 782 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabel Berdecio
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 871 | – | PB | |
8 |
Britheny Joassaint
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 809 | – | PB | |
9 |
Samantha Baird
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 764 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jackie Karpowicz
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 759 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 792 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tessa Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 762 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Molly Pierce
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 749 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kiri Harvey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Reghan Boldt
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 738 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Karina Kolb
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 714 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Caitlyn Wilson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Milligan
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 722 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nathalie Eid
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 717 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Nordberg
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 700 | – | PB | |
21 |
Adi Globus
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 707 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Grace Nekrasas
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 730 | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
Kenedy Thaman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 694 | – | PB | |
24 |
Maggie Harman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 678 | +4.8% | SB | |
24 |
Mary Edwards
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 678 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 669 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Delia Weber
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 658 | – | ||
28 |
Christine Yang
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 663 | – | PB | |
29 |
Blair Williams
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 645 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 680 | – | PB | |
31 |
Julianna Jones
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 671 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kaylie Benson
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kristin Karpowicz
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 600 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alison Epple
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 543 | -42.7% | ||
– |
Caroline McCormick
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Stacer
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |