Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vien Nguyen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lisa Bratton
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Parillo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kelly Henry
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kaitlyn Swinney
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Maria Oceguera
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ana Castellanos
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Jennifer Robeson
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lisa Tixier
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kira Makuta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christina McLemore
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 703 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kara Dean
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 690 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Christie Halverson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Starke
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 647 | +3.3% | SB | |
16 |
Delaney Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 642 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maftuna Tuhtasinova
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 634 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Maya Loewen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Brown
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 847 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Lisa Bratton
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 825 | – | ||
3 |
Vien Nguyen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 816 | – | ||
4 |
Kelly Henry
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 809 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlyn Swinney
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 785 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Parillo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 777 | – | ||
7 |
Jennifer Robeson
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ana Castellanos
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 750 | – | ||
9 |
Maria Oceguera
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 746 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Lisa Tixier
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 739 | – | ||
11 |
Logan Williams
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 734 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Alina Schulhofer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 734 | – | ||
13 |
Kira Makuta
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | – | PB | |
14 |
Karly Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 708 | – | ||
15 |
Christina McLemore
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | |
16 |
Susan Hynes
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 690 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Saki Takumiya
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
18 |
Christie Halverson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kara Dean
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 656 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Delaney Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 651 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sam Starke
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 634 | +2.8% | SB | |
22 |
Maya Loewen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 617 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Maftuna Tuhtasinova
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 592 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Victoria Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claudia Casale
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabelle Corgel
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathalie Eid
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Caitlyn Wilson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Meaghan McGovern
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brittany Bui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Molly Pierce
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Laurynn Harvard
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Julia Gawlik
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alison Epple
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
12 |
Mary Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 732 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ashley Harmon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 763 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jordyn Gulle
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 747 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 732 | – | ||
16 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 735 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Abigail Freeman
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 655 | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 609 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Victoria Menyhart
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 531 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 817 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Ault
Unattached
|
Unattached | 775 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Caitlyn Wilson
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathalie Eid
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 730 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Julia Gawlik
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 743 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brittany Bui
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 743 | – | PB | |
7 |
Meaghan McGovern
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 705 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 701 | – | ||
9 |
Victoria Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 720 | – | PB | |
10 |
Laurynn Harvard
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 718 | – | PB | |
11 |
Molly Pierce
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 699 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alison Epple
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
13 |
Peyton Quattlebaum
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 719 | – | ||
14 |
Ashley Harmon
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 719 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mary Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 683 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tara Chapman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 701 | – | ||
17 |
Jordyn Gulle
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 698 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 695 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Abigail Freeman
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 652 | – | ||
20 |
Julia Bush
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 558 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Victoria Menyhart
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 474 | – | ||
– |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |