Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Keaveney
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Brian Woodbury
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Tan Dunn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Taylor Delk
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 19 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Sage Ono
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 18 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Karl Krug
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Taylor
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 16 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Andy Yap
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gatlin Saylors
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Jordan Ross
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brady Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Mason Hunter
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brennan Day
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Keegan Walsh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Christopher Pierce
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 5 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Cullen Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Jarod Thornton
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Julienne Harrison
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 784 | – | ||
22 |
Lleyton Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 791 | – | ||
23 |
Daniel Brisuda
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Rees
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
25 |
Michael ROBINSON
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 754 | – | ||
26 |
Brandt Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
26 |
Cam Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 751 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 743 | – | ||
29 |
Adrian Iannamico
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 741 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Samson Mumber
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 736 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Clay Hardenbrook
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 728 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jake Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 743 | +8.1% | PB | |
33 |
Charlie Kaye
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 732 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Alex Norcini
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
34 |
Nick Goudie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 732 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Ross Johnson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nick Mahoney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 629 | – | PB | |
38 |
Haden Hebenstreit
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 719 | – | ||
39 |
Fletcher Hilton
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 620 | +6.9% | PB | |
40 |
X Reiter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 623 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Keaveney
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 896 | – | ||
2 |
Brian Woodbury
Yellow Jacket Swim Club
|
Yellow Jacket Swim Club | 861 | – | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Delk
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 769 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Sage Ono
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 774 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Gatlin Saylors
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 772 | – | ||
6 |
Karl Krug
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 748 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Taylor
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 747 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Jordan Ross
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 746 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tan Dunn
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 798 | – | ||
10 |
Andy Yap
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 797 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Stoffle
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 831 | – | ||
12 |
Brennan Day
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 720 | – | ||
13 |
Christopher Pierce
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 725 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Cullen Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 697 | – | ||
15 |
Keegan Walsh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 746 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Mason Hunter
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Bray
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
18 |
Brady Fields
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 727 | – | ||
18 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 783 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Jarod Thornton
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 679 | +3.1% | SB | |
21 |
Julienne Harrison
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 715 | – | ||
22 |
Jacob Rees
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michael ROBINSON
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 768 | – | ||
23 |
Lleyton Smith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 768 | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Brisuda
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
26 |
Zach Franklin
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 757 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brandt Hudson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
28 |
Walter Ellard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 687 | +4.8% | PB | |
29 |
Samson Mumber
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 739 | – | PB | |
30 |
Cam Auerbach
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 737 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Adrian Iannamico
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 732 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Jake Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 731 | +7.6% | PB | |
33 |
X Reiter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 729 | – | ||
34 |
Fletcher Hilton
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 624 | +7.1% | PB | |
35 |
Haden Hebenstreit
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 712 | – | ||
36 |
Tristan Sumpter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 602 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Ross Johnson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nick Mahoney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 612 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nick Goudie
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 702 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Tanner Doan
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
41 |
Charlie Kaye
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 697 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Clay Hardenbrook
Savannah Swim Team
|
Savannah Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
43 |
Alex Norcini
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
44 |
Jacob Abeyta
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 575 | +2.7% | PB | |
45 |
Garrett Dempsey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 627 | +5.6% | PB | |
46 |
Philip Goeckel
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
47 |
Brian Fadjariza-dumais
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ben Moers
Lanier Aquatics
|
Lanier Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
49 |
Parag Kalay
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 581 | – | ||
50 |
Brooks Curry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
51 |
J. R. Hull
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 672 | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
David Edmondson
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 564 | – | ||
53 |
Alex Mashburn
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 615 | +8.4% | SB | |
53 |
Dylan white
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 615 | – | ||
55 |
Dalton Vaux
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 562 | – | ||
55 |
Austin Griffin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 575 | +2.8% | PB | |
57 |
Jack Vincent
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 604 | – | ||
58 |
Ethan Cortel-Fraser
Summit Swimming
|
Summit Swimming | 600 | – | ||
59 |
Andy Cross
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 651 | +2.4% | PB | |
60 |
Bijon Mansour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | – | ||
61 |
Jack Stone
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
62 |
Owen Churchwell
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 580 | – | PB | |
63 |
Christian Porter
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
64 |
Aidan Sherlock
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 626 | – | ||
65 |
Michael McDowell
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ben Prestel
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 569 | – | ||
67 |
Joseph Clark
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 530 | – | ||
68 |
Caleb Perry
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
69 |
Brandon Lu
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
70 |
Talmage Studstill
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
71 |
Lee Haber
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
72 |
Parker Bragg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 612 | +1.5% | PB | |
73 |
Clarky Clark
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 612 | – | PB | |
74 |
Tucker Schroer
Summer Hill Orcas
|
Summer Hill Orcas | 609 | – | ||
74 |
Ryan Jackson
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 516 | – | ||
76 |
Hayden Brown
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 608 | – | PB | |
77 |
Chase Kennedy
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
78 |
Cal Parker
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 508 | +4.7% | PB | |
79 |
Bradford Wyzykowski
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 494 | – | PB | |
80 |
Bo Dyar
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 539 | – | ||
81 |
Jackson Parker
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 486 | – | ||
82 |
Andrew Daw
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 591 | – | ||
83 |
Carson Maggio
Tidal Wave Swimming
|
Tidal Wave Swimming | 588 | – | ||
84 |
Jacob Hedenquist
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
85 |
William Cisco
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 515 | – | ||
86 |
Foster Barnard
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
87 |
Trent Schorsch
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 507 | – | ||
88 |
Spencer Waguespack
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 454 | +11.1% | PB | |
89 |
Zachary Johnson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
90 |
Chris Flessas
Rockdale County
|
Rockdale County | 496 | – | ||
91 |
Ethan Davey
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
92 |
Seth Maschmeier
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
93 |
Ian Hentenaar
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 435 | – | PB | |
94 |
Benjamin Pfifer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 540 | – | ||
95 |
John Carroll
NW Georgia Aquatics
|
NW Georgia Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
96 |
Chase Parker
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 482 | – | PB | |
97 |
Riley Scruggs
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 535 | – | ||
97 |
Gavin Wheeler
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 481 | -0.2% | ||
99 |
max Walker
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 411 | – | ||
100 |
Cole Hinkes
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 559 | – | ||
101 |
Chase Hill
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 426 | – | ||
102 |
Zachery Campbell
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 387 | – | ||
103 |
Oscar Chenard
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 531 | +6.4% | PB | |
104 |
Grant Masterson
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
105 |
William Davis
Three Rivers Swim Club
|
Three Rivers Swim Club | 339 | +7.0% | SB | |
106 |
Anderson Mcneil
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu
|
Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 305 | – | ||
107 |
Max Nevins
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 351 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Robby Jones
Walton Waves
|
Walton Waves | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Rought
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Gaines
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dorian Rosenburg
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryan Dunne
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | – | – |